hg0088com网址

hg88123.com Major leaders of provinces, municipalities and autonomous regions

Major leaders of provinces, municipalities and autonomous regions

Source: Time: 2020-02-21 02:44:09

Millennium Tongzhou vitality north stream

Beijing
Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee: Deputy Secretary Guo Jinlong: Wang Anshun Lu Xiwen (female)
Standing Committee of the Municipal Party Committee: Guo Jinlong, Wang Anshun, Lu Xiwen (female), Ye Qingchun (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Jiang Zhigang (Director of Organization), Li Shixiang, Niu Youcheng (Minister of United Front Work), Zhao Fengtong (Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee, Secretary of Education and Work Committee), Li Wei (Minister of Publicity), Zheng Chuanfu (Weifang District Commander, Lieutenant General) Fu Zhenghua (Deputy Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of Public Security) Chen Gang (Deputy Mayor) Chen Gang (Secretary of Chaoyang District)
Director of the Standing Committee of the Municipal People's Congress: Du Deyin Deputy Director: Liang Wei Liu Jigang Liu Xincheng Li Zhaoling (female) Tang Long Sun Kanglin Secretary General: Zhao Yi
Mayor: Wang Anshun Deputy Mayor: Li Shixiang Gou Zhongwen Chen Gang Cheng Hong Zhang Gong Lin Keqing Zhang Yankun Secretary General: Li Wei
CPPCC Chairman: Jilin Vice Chairman: Shen Baochang, Tang Xiaoqing (female) Chen Ping, Zhao Wenzhi (female) Fu Huimin, Ge Jianping, Wang Yongqing, Ma Dalong, Cai Guoxiong, Secretary General: Zhou Yuqiu (female)
Tianjin
Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee: Sun Chunlan (female) Deputy Secretary: Huang Xingguo Wang Dongfeng
Standing Committee Member: Sun Chunlan (female), Huang Xing, King Dongfeng, Liao Keduo (Political Commissioner, Major General of Tianjin Police District) Zang Xianfu (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), San Xiangjun (Secretary of Political and Legal Committee), Cui Jindu, Yin Deming (Director of Organization), Duan Chunhua (Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee), Liu Changxi (Secretary of United Front Work Department) Cheng Qisheng (Minister of Publicity) Yuan Tongli (Secretary-General of the Municipal Government) Zhu Liping (Female, Secretary of the Municipal Education and Work Committee)
Municipal People's Congress Director: Xiao Huaiyuan Deputy Director: Gou Lijun Zhang Junfang (female) Li Yali Wang Baodi Li Quanshan Zhang Junbin Secretary General: Yang Fugang
Mayor: Huang Xingguo Deputy Mayor: Cui Jindu (Xiong Jianping) Ren Xuefeng Yin Haiping Cao Xiaohong (female, Hui) Wang Hongjiang Zong Guoying He Shushan Secretary General: Sun Wenkui
CPPCC Chairman: He Lifeng Vice Chairman: Li Wenxi Wang Zhiping Ping Tian Huiguang (female) Chen Yongchuan Wu Changshun Gao Yuzheng Shen Zhongyang Wei Dapeng Li Changjin Secretary General: Li Jinliang
Shanghai
Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee: Deputy Secretary of Han Zheng: Yang Xiong Li Xi
Standing Committee of the Municipal Party Committee: Han Zheng Yang Xiong Yang Xiaodu (Secretary of the Discipline Inspection Commission) Ying Yong (Secretary of the Organization) (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Xu Lin (Secretary of Pudong New Area) Ai Baojun Sha Hailin (Director of the United Front Work Department) Yin Hong (Secretary General of the Party Committee) Xu Lin Minister) Zhu Shengling (political commissar of the police district)
Municipal People's Congress Director: Yin Yicui (female) Deputy Director: Zhong Yanqun (female) Cai Dafeng Zheng Huiqiang Wu Hanmin Hong Hao Xue Chao
Mayor: Yang Xiong Deputy Mayor: Tu Guangshao Ai Baojun Shen Xiaoming Zhao Wen (female) Jiang Ping Zhou Bo Weng Tiehui (female) Shi Guanghui Secretary General: Jiang Zhuoqing
CPPCC Chairman: Wu Zhiming Vice Chairman: Zhou Taitong Li Liangyuan Zhou Hanmin Cai Wei Gao Xiaomei Jiang Liang Fang Huiping Wang Zhixiong Zhang Endi Secretary General: Bei Xiaoxi
Chongqing
Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee: Sun Zhengcai Deputy Secretary: Huang Qifan Zhang Guoqing
Standing Committee Member: Sun Zhengcai, Huang Qifan, Zhang Guoqing, Xu Jingye (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Fan Zhaobing (Minister of United Front Work), Liu Guanglei (Leader of the Rural Work Leading Group of the Municipal Party Committee, Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee of Agriculture and Industry), Xu Songnan (Director of Organization), Wu Zhenglong (Secretary of the Municipal Party Committee), Liang Dongchun (Chongqing Police) District Political Commissar, Major General) Liu Xuepu (Secretary of Political and Legal Committee, Tujia People) Xu Hairong (Minister of Propaganda Department)
Director of the Municipal People's Congress: Zhang Xuan Deputy Director: Tan Qiwei Zheng Hong Yang Qingyu Zhou Du Liming Shen Jinqiang Secretary General: Zhou Xun
Mayor: Huang Qifan Deputy Mayor: Weng Jieming Ling Yueming He Ting Wu Gang Zhang Ming Chen Heping Liu Qiang Tan Jialing (Female) Secretary General: Ou Shunqing
CPPCC Chairman: Xu Jingye Vice Chairman: He Shizhong Tong Xiaoping (female) Xie Xiaojun Peng Yonghui Yang Tianyi Chen Guiyun Jiang Ping Li Yifeng Zhang Ling (female) Secretary General: Xie Yiya
Hebei Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Zhou Benshun Deputy Secretary: Zhang Qingwei Zhao Yong
Standing Committee member: Zhou Benshun, Zhang Qingwei, Zhao Yong, Shi Luze (commander of the provincial military region) Yang Chongyong (Manchu) Liang Bin (Director of Organization) Zang Shengye (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Zhang Yue (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of the Public Security Department) Sun Ruibin (Secretary of Shijiazhuang) Jing Chunhua (Provincial Party Committee) Secretary General) Tian Xiangli (female, United Front Minister and Secretary of Qinhuangdao) Ai Wenli (Ministry of Publicity)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Zhou Benshun Deputy Director: Song Enhua Ma Lancui (female) Wang Gang Xie Jilai Song Taiping Wang Xuefeng Secretary General: Zhao Shuguang
Governor: Zhang Qingwei Deputy Governor: Yang Chongyong Zhang Jiehui Shen Xiaoping Yang Yan Xu Ning Jiang Deguo Qin Boyong (female) Secretary General: Zhu Haowen
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Fu Zhifang, Vice Chairman: Liu Yongrui, Duan Huijun, Cui Jiangshui, Guo Hua, Cao Suhua (female), Ge Huibo, Lu Xiaoguang (Manchu), Secretary General: Guo Dajian
Henan Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Guo Gengmao Deputy Secretary: Xie Fuzhan Deng Kai (Principal of the Party School)
Standing Committee members: Guo Gengmao, Xie Fuzhan, Deng Kai, Li Ke (Zhuang), Liu Chunliang (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee), Yin Jinhua (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Secretary of Luoyang, Zhou Heping (Political Commissioner of the Military Region, Major General), Shi Jichun (Minister of United Front Work), Wu Tianjun (Zhengzhou Secretary), Zhao Suping ( Female, Minister of Propaganda) Liu Mancang (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Xia Jie (Female, Hui, Minister of Organization)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Guo Gengmao Deputy Director: Qin Yuhai Zhang David Chu Yaping Jiang Duyun Preserved by Li Wenhui
Governor: Xie Fuzhan Deputy Governor: Li Ke Xu Jichao Chen Xuefeng Zhao Jiancai Wang Tie Zhang Guangzhi Li Ya Wang Yanling (Female) Secretary General: Guo Hongchang
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Ye Dongsong Vice Chairman: Jin Suidong Deng Yongjian Li Yingjie Gong Liqun Liang Jing Zhang Yazhong Gao Tijian Jin Kewen Zhang Weining Secretary General: Guo Junmin
Shandong Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Jiang Yikang Deputy Secretary: Guo Shuqing Wang Junmin
Standing Committee members: Jiang Yikang, Guo Shuqing, Wang Junmin, Sun Wei, Wang Min (Secretary of Jinan), Li Faquan (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Li Qun (Secretary of Qingdao), Gao Xiaobing (female, head of organization), Sun Shougang (Promotion Minister), Liu Congliang (Provincial Military District Political Commissar), Lei Jianguo (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee), Yan Shiyuan (Minister of United Front)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Jiang Yikang Deputy Director: Bai Jimin Jia Wanzhi Wen Fujiang Yin Huimin Yu Jiancheng Song Yuanfang Secretary-General: Wang Wensheng
Governor: Guo Shuqing Deputy Governor: Sun Wei Xia Geng Wang Suilian Sun Shao hired Zhang Chaochao Ji Jiqi Zhao Runtian Deng Xiangyang Secretary General: Hao Feng
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Vice President Liu Wei: Zhu Rongzhu, Zhang Chuanlin, Li Jiawang, Xin Lu, Wang Naijing, Chen Guang, Xu Liquan, Guo Ailing (female), Sun Jiye, Secretary General: Zhang Xinzhang
Shanxi Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Yuan Chunqing Deputy Secretary: Li Xiaopeng Jin Daoming
Standing Committee Member: Yuan Chunqing, Li Xiaopeng, Jin Daoming, Hu Suping (female, Minister of Propaganda), Gao Jianmin, Tang Tao (Organization Minister), Li Zhaoqian (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Chen Chuanping (Secretary of the Taiyuan Commission), Zhang Shaohua (Political Commissioner of the Military Region, Major General), Wang Jianmin (Secretary of the Political and Legal Commission), Nie Chunyu (Secretary of the Party Committee Du Shanxue Bai Yun (female, United Front Minister)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Yuan Chunqing Deputy Director: Li Zhengwen Niu Renliang Zhou Ran An Huanxiao (female) Zhang Maocai Tian Xirong
Governor: Li Xiaopeng Deputy Governor: Gao Jianmin Du Shanxue Zhang Jianxin (female) Ren Runhou Guo Yingguang Wang Yixin Zhang Fuming Secretary General: Lian Yimin
Chairman of Provincial CPPCC: Xue Yanzhong Vice Chairman: Li Yanhong Ling Wei Weichun Liu Diansheng Wang Ning Zhu Xianqi Li Yue'e (female) Zhang Youjun Secretary General: Yan Gensheng
Liaoning Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Wang Yan Deputy Secretary: Chen Zhenggao Xu Weiguo
Standing Committee members: Wang Yan, Chen Zhenggao, Xu Wei, Wang Junlian (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection, Female), Zeng Wei (Secretary of the Shenyang Municipal Party Committee), Tang Jun (Secretary of the Dalian Municipal Party Committee), Zhou Zhongxuan, Xin Guizi (Minister of Organization), Zhang Jiang (Minister of Publicity), Zhang Lin (Provincial Military Commission, Major General) Zhao Guohong (Chairman of the Provincial Federation of Trade Unions) Su Hongzhang (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Chen Chaoying (Secretary General of the Provincial Party Committee)
Director of the Provincial People's Congress: Wang Yan Deputy Director: Li Feng Yun Zhiwu Liu Zhengkui Li Wenke Zheng Yuzheng Wang Yang
Governor: Chen Zhenggao Vice Governor: Zhou Zhongxuan He Yan Tan Zuojun Xi Zhigang Zhao Huaming Xue Heng Liu Qiang Pan Liguo Secretary General: Zhou Liyuan
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Xia Deren Vice Chairman: Liu Guoqiang Gao Peng Sun Yuanliang Teng Weiping Li Xiaoan Tang Jianwu Chen Tiexin Wang Song Wu Jianhua Secretary General: Cui Desheng
Jilin Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Wang Rulin Deputy Secretary: Bayin Chaolu (Mongolian) Zhu Yanfeng
Provincial Party Standing Committee: Wang Rulin, Bayin Chaolu (Mongolian), Zhu Yanfeng, Qi Yu (Director of Organization), Ma Junqing, Gao Guangbin (Secretary of Changchun), Jin Zhenji (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee), Fang Li (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee), Chen Lun (Secretary of the Disciplinary Committee), Zhang Anshun (Secretary of Yanbian Prefecture) Chen Weigen Chen Honghai (Commander of the Provincial Military Region) Solemn (Minister of Propaganda)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Wang Rulin Deputy Director: Xi Fengqi Wang Shouchen Che Xiulan (female) Zhou Huachen Wang Yundi Li Longxi (Korean)
Governor: Bayin Chaolu (Mongolian) Deputy Governor: Ma Junqing Chen Weigen Wang Huawen Huang Guanchun Gu Chunli Sui Zhongcheng Secretary-General: Li Fuchun
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Huang Yanming Vice Chairman: Just occupied the standard and won the prize Xue Kang Zhao Jiguang Zhi Jianhua Wang Erzhi Zhang Xiaoyu Liu Lijuan Zhang Bojun
Heilongjiang Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Wang Xiankui Deputy Secretary: Lu Hao Chen Runer
Standing Committee: Wang Xiankui, Lu Hao, Chen Runer, Liu Guozhong, Huang Jiansheng (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Xu Zezhou (Director of Organization, Party School Principal), Zhang Xiaolian (Director of Publicity), Han Xuejian (Secretary of Daqing), Ma Xueyi (Political Commissioner of the Military Region, Major General), Lin Duo (Secretary of Harbin), and Yang Dongqi (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Hao Huilong (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee)
Director of the Provincial People's Congress: Wang Xiankui Deputy Director: Gai Ruyi Presentation Tao Fuchun Chun Sui Fengfu Hu Shiying Pang Yihua Secretary General: Hu Shiying
Governor: Lu Hao Deputy Governor: Liu Guozhong Sun Yao Sun Yongbo Lu Weifeng Yu Shayan (female) Sun Yongbo Zhang Jianxing Sun Dongsheng Secretary-General: Li Haitao
Chairman of Provincial CPPCC: Du Yuxin Vice Chairman: Zhao Kefei Cheng Youdong He Xiaoping Hong Yuan Shu Zhao Yusen Tao Xiaxin Li Jichun Guo Xiaohua Du Jiming Secretary General: Zhao Kefei (concurrently)
Jiangsu Province
Provincial Party Committee Secretary: Luo Zhijun Deputy Secretary: Li Xueyong Shi Taifeng
Standing Committee members: Luo Zhijun, Li Xueyong, Shi Taifeng, Hongqiang (female, Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Li Yunfeng, Yang Weize (Nanjing Secretary), Yang Xinli (Director of Organization), Huang Lixin (female, Secretary of Wuxi), Li Duxin (Military Commander, Major General), Jiang Hongkun (Suzhou Secretary) Li Xiaomin (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee), Fan Jinlong (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee), Wang Yanwen (female, Minister of Propaganda)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Luo Zhijun Deputy Director: Zhang Weiguo Zhang Yangong Xixiang Xu Zhongzi Zhao Peng Liu Yongzhong Secretary General: Lu Zhenlin
Governor: Li Xueyong Vice Governor: Li Yunfeng Xu Mingshi Heping Cao Weixing Fu Ziying Xu Jinrong (female) Mao Weiming Miao Ruilin Secretary General: Zhang Jinghua
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Zhang Lianzhen (female) Vice Chairman: He Quan Cheng Chongqing Zhou Jianmin Luo Yimin Fan Yanqing Xu Nanping Zhu Xiaojin Hong Huimin Ma Jianguo (Miao) Secretary General: Wu Hongbiao
Zhejiang Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Xia Baolong Deputy Secretary: Li Qiang Wang Huizhong (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee)
Provincial Standing Committee: Xia Baolong, Li Qiang, Wang Huizhong, Ren Zemin (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Huang Kunming (Secretary of Hangzhou), Ge Huijun (Female, Minister of Publicity), Cai Qi (Director of Organization), Liu Liwei (Deputy Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of Public Security), Gong Zheng, Chen Derong (Secretary of Wenzhou), Wang Xinhai (Military Region Political Commissar) Zhao Yide (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Liu Qi (Ningbo Secretary)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Xia Baolong, Deputy Director: Mao Linsheng, Cheng Weishan, Feng Ming (female), Wang Yongchang, Li Zhihai, Jian Jianmin
Governor: Li Qiang Deputy Governor: Gong Zheng Mao Guanglie Huang Xuming Zheng Jiwei Zhu Congye Liang Liming (female) Sun Jingmiao Lu Ziyue (also Mayor of Ningbo) Secretary General: Li Weining
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Qiao Chuanxiu (female) Vice Chairman: Chen Jiayuan Chen Yanhua (female) Yao Ketangli Road Zhang Hongming Zhang Zexi Chen Xiaoping Wu Jing (female) Cai Xiujun Secretary General: Sun Wenyou
Anhui Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Zhang Baoshun Deputy Secretary: Wang Xuejun Li Jinbin
Standing Committee: Zhang Baoshun Wang Xuejun Li Jinbin Xu Liquan (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Wang Binyi (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Zhan Xialai Wang Jiong (Director of the Organization Department) Tang Chengpei (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Shen Suzhen (female and United Front Minister) Song Haihang (Political Commissioner of the Military Region, Major General) Secretary of Hefei) Cao Zhenghai (Ministry of Propaganda)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Zhang Baoshun Deputy Director: Zang Shikai, Hu Liansong, Shen Weiguo, Chen Xiansen, Song Weiping, Wang Cuifeng (female) Secretary General: Zhu Duwen
Governor: Wang Xuejun Deputy Governor: Zhan Xialai Chen Shulong Xie Guangxiang Hua Jianhui Liang Weiguo Yang Zhenchao Secretary General: Shao Guohe
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Wang Mingfang Vice Chairman: Wang Xiufang Zhang Xueping Zhao Han Li Weihua Xia Tao Han Xiancong Tong Huaiwei Li Xiusong Niu Liwen Secretary General: Wang Qimin
Fujian Province
Secretary of the Provincial Committee: You Quan, Deputy Secretary: Su Shulin, Yu Weiguo
Provincial Party Standing Committee Member: You Quan Su Shulin Yu Weiguo Zhu Shengling (Political Commissar of the Provincial Military Region, Major General) Zhang Changping (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Yuan Rongxiang (Minister of Publicity) Yang Yue (Secretary of Fuzhou) Chen Hua (Female) Jiang Xinzhi (Minister of Organization, President of the Party School) Ye Shuangyu (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Su Zeng (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Zhang Zhinan Wang Menghui (Secretary of Xiamen)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: You Quan Deputy Director: Xu Qian Zhang Guangmin Zhang Jian Deng Liping Liu Qunying (female) Huang Qiyu
Governor: Su Shulin Deputy Governor: Zhang Zhinan Hong Jiexu Ni Yuefeng Wang Menghui Chen Rongkai Li Hong (female) Xu Gang Secretary General: Liu Ming
Chairman of the Provincial CPPCC: Zhang Changping, Vice Chairman: Zhang Yefei, Zhang Fan, Zheng Lanyi, Guo Zhenjia, Lei Chunmei (female, She, and United Front Minister) Yang Gensheng, Chen Xiangxian, Chen Shaojun, Xue Weimin, Secretary General: Liu Ming
Jiangxi Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Qiang Wei Deputy Secretary: Lu Xinshe Shang Yong
Provincial Party Committee Standing Committee: Qiangwei Luxin Society Shang Yong Ling Chengxing Zhao Zhiyong (Secretary of the CPC Committee) Mo Jiancheng (Director of Organization) Tao Zhengming (Provincial Military Region Political Commissar) Shi Wenqing (Mongolian, Secretary of Ganzhou) Zhou Zemin (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Wang Wentao (Secretary of Nanchang) Zhou Meng (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Cai Xiaoming (Minister of United Front) Yao Yaping (Minister of Propaganda)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Qiang Wei Deputy Director: Hong Li and Wei Xiaoqin (female) Zhu Bingfa Chen Anzhong Xie Yisen Ma Zhiwu (Hui) Chen Daheng Secretary General: Wei Min
Governor: Lu Xinshe Deputy Governor: Ling Chengxing Xie Ru (female) Hu Youtao Zhu Hong Yao Mugen Zeng Qinghong (female) Li Yihuang Secretary General: Tan Xiaolin
Chairman of Provincial CPPCC: Huang Yuejin Vice Chairman: Li Huadong Tang Jianren Liu Xiaozhuang Zheng Xiaoyan (female) Zhong Ligui Xiao Guangming Liu Lizu Xu Aimin Sun Jusheng Secretary General: Xiao Weiqun
Hubei Province
Provincial Party Committee Secretary: Li Hongzhong Deputy Secretary: Wang Guosheng Zhang Changer (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Chairman of the Federation of Trade Unions)
Provincial Party Standing Committee: Li Hongzhong Wang Guosheng Zhang Changer Wang Xiaodong Ruan Chengfa (Secretary of Wuhan) Hou Changan (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Lou Yangsheng (Minister of Organization and President of the Party School) Zhang Yili (Female, United Front) Yin Hanning (Minister of Propaganda) Wang Junzheng (Secretary of Xiangyang ) Chen Damin (Political Commissar of the Military Region) Fu Dehui (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Huang Chuping (Secretary of Yichang)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Li Hongzhong Deputy Director: Li Chunming (Secretary of the Party Group) Tian Chengzhong Zhao Bin Zhou Hongyu Wang Ling (Female) Secretary General: Qiao Yutang
Governor: Wang Guosheng Deputy Governor: Wang Xiaodong (Dean of School of Administration) Guo Shenglian Zhang Tong Guo Youming Wang Junzheng Xu Kezhen Liang Huiling (Female) Secretary General: Wang Xiangxi
Chairman of the Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Yang Song Vice Chairman: Fan Xingyuan Zheng Xinsui Chen Tianhui Liu Shanqiao Xiao Xuming Lu Zhongmei Zhang Baiqing Guo Yuejin Tian Yuke Secretary General: Anmin Liu
Hunan Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Xu Shousheng Deputy Secretary: Du Jiahao Sun Jinlong
Provincial Party Standing Committee: Xu Shousheng, Du Jiahao, Sun Jinlong, Huang Jianguo (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Li Weiwei (female, United Front Secretary), Guo Kaihuan (Director of Organization), Chen Zhaoxiong, Li Youxin (Provincial Military District Political Commissar, Major General) Sun Jianguo (Secretary of the Political and Legal Commission) Yi Lianhong (Provincial Party Committee) Secretary-General, Secretary of Changsha) Zhang Wenxiong (Secretary of the Working Committee of Changzhutan Experimental Zone) Xu Yousheng (Minister of Propaganda)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Xu Shousheng Deputy Director: Yu Laishan Xie Yong Liu Lianyu (female) Xu Minghua Jiang Zuobin Secretary General: Peng Xuanwen
Governor: Du Jiahao Deputy Governor: Chen Zhaoxiong Han Yongwen He Baoxiang Li Youzhi Sheng Maolin Zhang Shuofu Huang Lanxiang (female) Secretary General: Dai Daojin
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Chen Qiufa Vice Chairman: Wu Jihai Yuan Longping Liu Xiao Wang Xiaoqin Yang Weigang Zhang Dafang Ouyang Bin Tong Mingqian Lai Mingyong Secretary General: Ouyang Bin
Guangdong Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Deputy Secretary Hu Chunhua: Zhu Xiaodan
Provincial Standing Committee: Hu Chunhua, Zhu Xiaodan, Huang Xianyao (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Wang Rong (Secretary of Shenzhen), Li Yumei (Secretary of the Organization, President of the Party School), Lin Xiong (Minister of United Front), Xu Shaohua, Lin Musheng (Secretary of the Party Committee), Zhen Zhen (Minister of Propaganda), Wan Qingliang ( Secretary of Guangzhou) Huang Shanchun (Political Commissar and Major General of the Provincial Military Region) Li Jia (Secretary of Zhuhai)? (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Huang Longyun Deputy Director: Xiao Zhiheng Lei Yu Lan Zhou Tianhong Chen Xiaochuan Chen Jixing Huang Yebin Secretary General: Chen Yikui
Governor: Zhu Xiaodan Deputy Governor: Xu Shaohua Zhao Yufang (female) Chen Yunxian Liu Zhigeng Xu Ruisheng Lin Shaochun Deng Haiguang Li Chunsheng Secretary General: Li Feng
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Zhu Mingguo Vice Chairman: Liang Weifa Wang Jizhang Yao Zhibin Chen Weiwen Wen Lanzi Wen Simei Tang Hao Liu Rizhi Tao Kaiyuan Secretary General: Yang Dong
Hainan
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Luo Baoming Deputy Secretary: Jiang Dingzhi Li Xiansheng
Standing Committee Member: Luo Baoming, Jiang Dingzhi, Li Xiansheng, Jiang Sixian (Secretary of Sanya), Xiao Ruohai (Director of Mass Work of the Provincial Party Committee), Xu Jun (Director of Propaganda), Chen Ci (Secretary of Haikou), Ma Yongxia (Secretary of Discipline Inspection Commission, Female Hui), Tan Li, Li Xiulin (Director of Organization), Tan Hong (Major General, Commander, Provincial Military Region) Sun Xinyang (Secretary General of the Provincial Party Committee) Mao Chaofeng (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Luo Baoming Deputy Director: Fu Yuelan (female, Li) Bi Zhiqiang Zhang Lifu Kang Yaohong Chen Haibo Jia Dongjun Secretary General: Chen Guoshun
Governor: Jiang Dingzhi Deputy Governor: Tan Li Li Guoliang Wang Lu Chen Zhirong (Li) He Xiqing (female) Ji Wenlin Secretary General: Hu Guanghui
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Vice Chairman Yu Xun: Chen Chenglin's strategy Zhao Lisha (female) Shi Yiyun Chen Li (female) Wang Yutian Wang Yingji Ding Shangqing
Sichuan Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Wang Dongming Deputy Secretary: Wei Hong Ke Zunping
Provincial Party Standing Committee: Wang Dongming, Wei Hong, Fan Ruiping (Organization Minister), Li Dengju (female / Chairman of the Provincial Federation of Trade Unions), Wang Huaichen (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Zhong Mian, Huang Xinchu (Secretary of Chengdu), Chen Guangzhi (Secretary General and Secretary of United Front), Li Changping (Tibetan / Director of the Provincial Party Committee of Agriculture and Industry), Liu Yushun (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee), Wu Jingping (Ministry of Publicity) Ye Wanyong (Political Committee of the Provincial Military Region)
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Wang Dongming Deputy Director: Zhang Dongsheng Peng Yu Liu Daoping Zeng Provincial Government Zhao Aiming Liu Jiaqiang
Governor: Wei Hong Deputy Governor: Zhong Mian Huang Yanrong (female) Wang Ning Chen Wenhua Liu Jie Qu Mu Shi Ha Gan Lin Secretary General: Yu Wei
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Li Chongxi Vice Chairman: Yan Yong and Zhang Yudong Huang Runqiu Gao Cui Baohua Zhai Zhanyi Yang Xingping Wang Zhengrong Secretary General: Gao Yan (concurrently)
Guizhou Province
Provincial Party Committee Secretary: Zhao Kezhi Deputy Secretary: Chen Miner Li Jun
Standing Committee: Zhao Kezhi, Chen Miner, Li Jun (Secretary of Guiyang), Cui Yadong (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of the Public Security Department), Yiqin (Female, Bai), Song Xuantao (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection), Liu Xiaokai (Miao and Minister of United Front), Shi Xiao (Provincial Military Region Political Commissar, Major General) Sun Yongchun (Minister of Organization, President of the Party School) Yu Hongqiu (female, Minister of Propaganda) Qin Rupei, Liao Guoxun (Tujia, Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee) Liao Shaohua
Director of Provincial People's Congress: Zhao Kezhi Secretary of the Party Group: Long Chaoyun (female, She) Deputy Directors: Long Chaoyun (female, She), Zhang Qunshan Fu Chuanyao Xie Qingsheng Yuan Zhou Zhou Zhongliang Secretary General: Liu Yimin
Provincial Governor: Chen Miner Deputy Governor: Qi Yiqin Meng Qiliang Liu Xiaokai Wang Xiaodong Huang Kangsheng Qin Rupei Mu Degui Liu Yuankun Chen Mingming Wang Jiangping He Li Secretary General: Tang Dezhi
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Wang Fuyu Vice Chairman: Chen Guoqiang Chen Haifeng Kong Lingzhong Zuo Dingchao (Piercing Man) Xie Xiaoyao Chen Min Ban Chengnong (Buyi) Li Hanyu Cai Zhijun (Female) Secretary General: Li Yuecheng (Miao)
Yunnan Province
Provincial Party Secretary: Qin Guangrong Deputy Secretary: Li Jiheng Qiuhe
Provincial Party Committee Standing Committee: Qin Guangrong, Li Jiheng Chou, and Li Jiang (female) Zhang Tianxin (Kunming Secretary) Huang Yi (Jingpo, Minister of United Front Work) Meng Sutie (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of the Public Security Department) Cao Jianfang (Secretary of the Party Committee) Xin Weiguang (Secretary of the Disciplinary Committee) ) Liu Weijia (Director of Organization) Yang Chengxi (Provincial Military Region Political Commissar) Zhao Jin (Yi People, Minister of Propaganda) Li Pei (Member of the Provincial Government Party Group and Secretary of the Provincial University Work Committee)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Qin Guangrong Deputy Director: Kong Chuizhu Yang Yingnan Yang Baojian (Bai) Zhang Bairu Dao Linyin (female, Dai) Wang Shufen (female, Tibetan) Secretary General: Bai Baoxing
Governor: Li Jiheng Deputy Governor: Li Jiang (female) Gao Feng and Duan Qi (Naxi) Ding Shaoxiang Gao Shuxun Liu Huiyan Shen Peiping Yin Jianye (Bai) Secretary General: Wu Wenguo
Chairman of Provincial CPPCC: Luo Zhengfu Vice Chairman: Bai Chengliang Ma Kaixian Zeng Hua Luo Lihui Gu Boping Ni Huifang (female) Mi Dongsheng Wang Chengcai Yu Dingcheng Secretary General: Che Zhimin
Shaanxi Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Zhao Zhengyong Deputy Secretary: Lou Qinjian Sun Qingyun
Provincial Standing Committee: Zhao Zhengyong Lou Qinjian Sun Qingyun Jiang Zelin Guo Yongping (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Mao Wanchun (Secretary of Organization) Wei Minzhou (Secretary of Xi'an) Yao Yinliang (Secretary of Yan'an) Jing Junhai (Secretary of Propaganda) An Dong (Secretary of Political and Legal Committee) Liu Xiaoyan (Secretary of the Provincial Committee ) Guo Jingzhou (Commander of the Provincial Military Region, 1953)
Provincial People's Congress Director: Zhao Leji Deputy Director: Song Hongwu Hu Yue Zhu Jingzhi (female) Li Xiaodong Zhang Mai Zeng Wu Qianjin Secretary-General: Huang Wei
Governor: Lou Qinjian Deputy Governor: Jiang Zelin Zhang Daohong Bai Aying Li Jinzhu Zhuleke Zhuang Changxing Wang Lixia (Female, Mongolian) Secretary General: Chen Guoqiang
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Ma Zhongping Vice Chairman: Liu Xinwen Li Dongyu Zhou Weijian Liang Fengmin Qian Junchang Zhu Zuoli Feng Yueju (female) Secretary General: Yao Zengzhan
Gansu province
Provincial Party Committee Secretary: Wang Sanyun Deputy Secretary: Liu Weiping Ouyang Jian
Standing Committee Member: Wang Sanyun, Liu Weiping, Ouyang Jian, Liu Yongfu, Luo Xiaohu (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of the Public Security Department) (Communication Minister) Wu Degang (Director of Organization) Zebazu (Minister of United Front, Tibetan) Xian Hui (Deputy Governor, Provincial Red Cross Chairman, female, Hui) Zhang Xiaolan (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Yu Haiyan (Secretary of Lanzhou) Li Jianhua Fu Chuanyu (Provincial Military Commission Political Commissioner 1955)
Director of the Provincial People's Congress: Wang Sanyun Deputy Director: Jiamuyang, Lausanne Jume, Tudan Quejinima, Lu Chengwu, Sun Xiaodong, Zhou Duoming, Li Hui, Ma Qinglin, Secretary General: Zhang Xusheng
Governor: Liu Weiping, Vice Governor: Liu Yongfu, Xianhui, Hao Yuan, Ran Wanxiang, Li Rongcan, Wang Xiyu, Zhang Guangzhi, Secretary General: Zhang Shengzhang
Chairman of Provincial Political Consultative Conference: Vice President Feng Jianjian: De Wakang (Tibetan) Liu Lijun Zhang Jinliang Huang Xuanping (Hui) Li Zhenya Zhang Shizhen Zhang Jinghui Li Peiwen Ma Wenyun (Dongxiang) Secretary General: Shi Jing
Qinghai Province
Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Luo Huining Deputy Secretary: Hao Peng Wang Jianjun (President of the Party School, Secretary of Xining Municipal Party Committee)
Standing Committee members: Luo Huining, Hao Peng, Wang Jianjun, Mu Dongsheng (Hui), Luo Yulin, Ji Di Maga (Yi, Minister of Propaganda), Dorje Redan (Tibetan, Secretary of Discipline Inspection Commission), (Minister of Organization), Wang Xiaoqing (Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee), Suning (Female, Chairman of the Federation of Trade Unions), Wu Yude (Provincial Military Region Political Commissar, Major General), Mao Xiaobing (Secretary of Xining), Danke (Tibetan, United Front Minister) Wang Lingjun, Wang Xiao Secretary General: Wang Xiaoqing
Provincial People's Congress Director: Luo Huining Secretary of the Party Group: Mu Dongsheng (Hui) Deputy Director: Mu Dongsheng (Hui) Shen He Deng Ben Taiang Mao Cao Wenhu Ma Wei Cao Hong Secretary: Cai Degui
Governor: Hao Peng Deputy Governor: (Xu Fushun) Wang Xiao Luo Yulin Gao Yunlong Zhang Guangrong Ma Shunqing Zhang Jianmin Liu Zhiqiang Yan Jinhai Cheng Lihua (female) Secretary General: Gao Hua
Chairman of Provincial CPPCC: Ren Qingjia (Tibetan) Vice Chairman: Chen Ziquan Luo Chaoyang Bao Yizhi Ren Qing Anjie (Tibetan) Ma Zhiwei Ma Changqing Li Xuansheng Zhang Shoucheng Ji Renfeng Zong Kang Secretary General: Wang Jin
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Secretary of the Party Committee: Peng Qinghua Deputy Secretary: Chen Wu Wei Chaoan
Standing Committee: Peng Qinghua Chen Wuwei Chao An Long Yihe (Commander of the Military Region) Shen Beihai (Ministry of Propaganda) Wen Kahua (Zhuang, Secretary of Political and Legal Committee) Chen Wu (Zhuang, Secretary of Nanning) Shi Shenglong (Manchu, Secretary of Discipline Inspection Commission) Huang Daowei Lin Nianxiu Yu Yuanhui (Secretary of Yao Nationality, Secretary of Nanning) Zhou Xinjian (Director of Organization) Xiaoli Fan (Female, Hui, Minister of United Front)
Director of the National People's Congress: Peng Qinghua Deputy Director: Yang Daoxi Liu Xinwen (female) Mo Yongqing Qin Ruixiang Rong Shixing (Zhuang) Wang Yuefei Secretary General: Gao Feng (Manchu)
Government Chairman: Chen Wu Vice Chairman: Huang Daowei Lin Nianxiu Kaohsiung Li Kang (female, Zhuang) Lantianli (Zhuang) Zhang Xiaoqin Chen Gang Secretary General: Mo Gongming
Chairman of the CPPCC: Chen Jiwa (female) Vice Chairman: Li Daqiu Huang Gesheng (Zhuang) Huang Ribo (Zhuang) Peng Zhao Li Bin Liang Shengli (Zhuang) Lai Derong Zhang Xiulong Liu Jun Secretary-General: Peijun Jun
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Secretary of the Party Committee: Deputy Secretary Wang Jun: Bartel (Mongolian), Li Jia (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee)
Standing Committee Member: Wang Junbaite Li Jia Yang Junxing Pan Yiyang Zhang Li (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Wulan (Mongolian, Female, Propaganda Minister) Li Pengxin (Minister of Organization) Fu Taizeng (Secretary of the Party Committee) (Mongolian and United Front Minister) Na Shun Menghe (Mongolia Tribe, Secretary of Hohhot) Du Zi (Secretary of Tongliao)
Director of the National People's Congress: Wang Jun Deputy director: Huercha (Mongolian) Xing Yun Zhao Zhonghang Guilin (Mongolian) Wu Tuanying (Daur) Li Rongxi Secretary General: Hu Yifeng
Government Chairman: Bartel (Mongolian) Vice-Chairman: Pan Yiyang Bu Xiaolin (female, Mongolian) Liu Xinle (Mongolian) Wang Yuming Wang Bo Ma Ming Zhao Liping Bai Xiangqun (Mongolian)
Chairman of the CPPCC: Ren Yaping Vice Chairman: Han Zhiran Guo Qijun Dong Hengyu Zheng Futian Niu Guangming Yang Chengwang Chen Yu (female) Chang Hailiang Tiecheng
Secretary General: Chen Yimin
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Secretary of the Party Committee: Zhang Chunxian Deputy Secretary: Noor Baikli (Uygur and concurrently the Political Commissar of the Production and Construction Corps) Che Jun Han Yong (and Minister of Organization)
Member of the Standing Committee of the Party Committee: Zhang Chunxian, Nur Baikeli, Che Jun, Han Yong (and Minister of Organization), Peng Yong (commander and major general of Xinjiang Military Region), Huang Wei, Xiao Kaiti, Yiming (Uygur), Song Airong (female, Secretary of Discipline Inspection Commission), Zhu Hailun (Secretary of Urumqi), Bai Zhijie (Secretary-General of the Party Committee) Kuresi Maihesuti (Uygur) Erkanjiang Turahon (Uygur, Vice Chairman of the National Federation of Trade Unions, Chairman of the Autonomous Region Federation of Trade Unions) (Minister of Propaganda) Xiong Xuanguo (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Hani Bati Shabukai (Deputy General Manager of China New Construction Corporation, Kazakh)
Director of the National People's Congress: Ali Geng Yiming Bahai (Uygur) Deputy Director: Wang Yongming Japar Abibula (Uyghur) Ma Mingcheng (Hui) Tilivardi Abdusset (Kazakh) Wang Huimin Mu Tielifu Hasim (Uygur) Yorguli Gapal (female, Kirgiz) Dong Xinguang
Government Chairman: Noor Bekli Vice-Chairman: Huang Wei Kuresi Maihesuti (Uygur) Qian Zhi Alken Tunyazi (Uygur) Shi Dagang Zhu Changjie Gilla Yisamudin (Uygur) Horse Ao Saiyithamutza (Kazakh) Secretary General: Alimujiang Maimatiming (Uygur)
Chairman of the CPPCC: Nueran Abdumankin (Kazakh) Vice-Chairman: Liu Yanliang Rizwan Aibai (female, Uyghur) Li Xianglin Maoken Seyti Hamutzha (Kazakh) Ti Yiming (Uyghur) Liu Zhiyong (Hui) Liu Jianxin Bend Haichuan Cheng Zhenshan Badai (Mongolian) Gulishati Abdul Kader (female, Uyghur) Abdul Tifu Abdul Rey Mu (Uygur) Secretary General: Liu Zhenqiang
Tibet Tibetan Autonomous Region
Secretary of the Party Committee: Chen National Deputy Secretary: Baima Chilin (Tibetan) Lausangjiang Village (Tibetan) Wu Yingjie Deng Xiaogang
Standing Committee: Chen Nation Baima Chilin (Tibetan) Lausangjiang Village (Tibetan) Wu Yingjie Deng Xiaogang (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee) Yang Jinshan (Commander of the Military Region) Jin Shubo (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Public Security Tashi (Tibetan, United Front Minister) , Secretary of Lhasa) Luo Budunzhu (Tibetan, President of the High People's Court and Secretary of Qamdo Prefecture Committee) Dong Yunhu (Minister of Publicity) Liang Tiangeng (Director of Organization) Secretary General: Wang Ruilian
Director of the National People's Congress: Baima Chilin (Tibetan) Deputy Director: Gama (female, Tibetan) Zhou Chunlai Zhao Zhengxiu Sangding • Dorjepam Deqing Quzhen (female, Tibetan) Xinza • Shan Zengquzha (Tibetan) Ma Rulong (Hui), Dorje (Tibetan), Wu Jinhui, Wang Ruilian, Zhao Hedan, Zeng Langjie (Tibetan), Uise (Tibetan), Secretary General of Le Dak: Duan Xiangzheng
Government Chairman: Lausanne River Village (Tibetan) Vice-Chairman: Deng Xiaogang Jiare Lausanne Tenzin (Tibetan) Palace Puguang Deji (Female, Tibetan) Mendelito (Tibetan) Gesang Tsering (Tibetan) Dong Mingjun Li Zhaodingye is now on the sidelines General Secretary of Tashi (Tibetan) Dorjejizhu (Tibetan) Jianshen (Tibetan): Gao Yang
CPPCC Chairman: Pabara Glelange (Tibetan) Vice-Chair: Public Security Tashi (Tibetan), Roson Dorje (Tibetan), Li Suzhi Zhukang, Tudeng Kezhu (Tibetan), Cemerin, Dan Zengchalie (Tibetan ) Baima Langjie (Tibetan), Lausang Jiumei (Tibetan), Zongluo, Xiangbakzhu (Tibetan), Saron Pingla (Tibetan), Jin Shiyu, Gao Yang, Solang Renzeng (Tibetan), Awang, Shenmu Group (Tibetan), Ape · Jinyuan (Tibetan) Secretary General: Solang Peijie (Tibetan)
Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Secretary of the Party Committee: Li Jianhua Deputy Secretary: Cui Bo Liu Hui
Standing Committee members: Li Jianhua, Cui Bo, Liu Hui (female, Hui) Cai Guoying, Wang Zhihong (Political Commissar of the Military Region, Major General) Ma Sangang (Hui, Minister of United Front) Chen Xuguo (Secretary of the Commission for Discipline Inspection) Xu Guangguo (Secretary of Yinchuan) Fu Xingguo (Secretary of Organization) Yuan Jiajun Li Wen (Secretary of Gu Yuan) Wang Yanfei (Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee, Director of the Public Security Department) Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee: Ji Yan
Director of the National People's Congress: Zhang Yi Deputy Director: He Xueqing Xiao Yungang Wu Yucai (Hui) Liu Huifang (female) Wang Rugui (Hui) Sun Guibao Secretary-General: Yuan Jinlin
Government Chairman: Liu Hui (female, Hui) Vice Chairman: Liu Hui (female, Hui) Yuan Jiajun Li Rui (Hui) Yao Aixing Qu Dongyu Bai Xueshan Secretary General: Wang Ziyun
Chairman of the CPPCC: Qi Tongsheng Vice Chairman: Li Shufen Zhang Leqin An Chunren Zuo Jun Liu Xiaohe Tian Chengjiang Zhang Xuewu Zhang Shouzhi Hong Yang Secretary General: Liu Hui (female)
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
Secretary of the Working Committee: Gao Siren
Chief Executive: Liang Zhenying
President of the Legislative Council
Macao Special Administrative Region
Secretary of the Working Committee: Bai Zhijian
Chief Executive: Cui Shian
President of the Legislative Council:
Taiwan Province (omitted)

Spider pond