hg0088com网址

hg1777.com Position at the time of founding general
Current position: Home >>>> Position when founding general

Position at the time of founding general

Source: Time: 2020-02-21 02:44:04

Millennium Tongzhou vitality north stream

1. Founding Marshal
★★★★★ On September 27, 1955, 10 people were awarded the rank of Marshal of the People's Republic of China:
01Zhu De (1886.12.01-1976.07.06) Yilong, Sichuan, member of the Central Military Commission
02 Peng Dehuai (1898.10.24-1974.11.29) Xiangtan, Hunan, Member of the Central Military Commission and Minister of Defense
03 Lin Biao (1907.12.05-1971.09.13) Huanggang, Hubei, Member of the Central Military Commission
04 Liu Bocheng (1892.12.04-1986.10.07), Kaixian County, Sichuan, Member of the Central Military Commission, Minister of Training Director, Dean and Political Commissar of the Military Academy
05 He Long (1896.03.22-1969.06.09) Sangzhi, Hunan, member of the Central Military Commission
06 Chen Yi (1901.08.26-1972.01.06) Lezhi, Sichuan, member of the Central Military Commission
07 Luo Ronghuan (1902.11.26-1963.12.16) Hengshan, Hunan, Member of the Central Military Commission, Director of the General Political Department, Minister of the General Cadre Department, Dean of the Political Academy
08 Xu Xiangqian (1901.11.08-1990.09.21) Wutai, Shanxi, member of the Central Military Commission
09 Nie Rongzhen (1899.12.29-1992.05.14) Jiangjin, Sichuan, member of the Central Military Commission
10 Ye Jianying (1897.04.28-1986.10.22), Meixian, Guangdong, Member of the Central Military Commission, Minister of the Armed Forces Supervision Department, Acting Minister of the Training Director
2. Founding General
★★★★ On September 27, 1955, 10 people were awarded the rank of general:
01 Su Yu (1907.08.10-1984.02.05), Hunan Chief of Staff, Chief of Staff
02 Xu Haidong (1900.06.17-1970.03.25) Huangpi, Hubei, Member of the National Defense Commission
03 Huang Kecheng (1902.10.01-1986.12.28) Yongxing, Hunan, Secretary-General of the Central Military Commission, Deputy Minister of Defense, Minister of General Logistics and Political Commissar
04 Chen Zhen (1903.02.27-1961.03.16) Xiangxiang, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Staff, Dean and Political Commissar of the Academy of Military Engineering
05 Tan Zheng (1906.06.14-1988.11.06) Xiangxiang, Hunan, Deputy Minister of Defense and Deputy Director of the General Political Department
06 Xiao Jinguang (1903.01.04-1989.03.29) Changsha, Hunan, Deputy Minister of Defense and Commander of the Navy
07 Zhang Yunyi (1892.08.10-1974.11.19) Wenchang, Guangdong, member of the National Defense Commission
08 Luo Ruiqing (1906.05.31-1978.08.03) Nanchong, Sichuan, Commander and Political Commissar of the Public Security Army
09 Wang Shusheng (1905.05.26-1974.01.07), Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Minister of Defense and Chief of Ordnance Department
10 Xu Guangda (1908.11.19-1969.06.03) Changsha, Hunan, Commander of Armored Forces
3. Founding Admiral
★★★ On September 27, 1955, 55 people were awarded the rank of general, and 1 of each was awarded the rank of general in 1956 and 1958:
01Xiao Ke (1907.07.14-2008.10.24) Jiahe, Hunan, Deputy Minister of Defense and Deputy Director of Training Director
02 Li Da (1905.04.19-1993.07.12) Lixian County, Shaanxi Province, Deputy Minister of Defense and Deputy Director of Training Director
03 Zhang Zongxun (1908.02.07-1998.09.14) Weinan, Shaanxi, Deputy Chief of Staff and Deputy Director of Training Director
04 Li Kenong (1899.09.15-1962.02.09) Chao County, Anhui, Deputy Chief of Staff
05 Wang Zhen (1908.04.11-1993.03.12) Liuyang, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Staff, Commander and Political Commissar of the Railway Corps
06 Xu Shiyou (1906.02.02-1985.10.22), Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Chief of Staff and Commander of Nanjing Military Region
07Deng Hua (1910.04.28-1980.07.03) Chenzhou, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Staff and Commander of Shenyang Military Region
08 Peng Shaohui (1906.09.06-1978.04.25) Xiangtan, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Staff and Deputy Director of Training Director
09 Zhang Aiping (1910.01.09-2003.07.05) Deputy Chief of Staff, Da County, Sichuan
10 Yang Chengwu (1914.10.27-2004.02.14) Changting, Fujian, Deputy Chief of Staff, Commander of Beijing Military Region, Commander of Air Defense Forces
11 Han Xianchu (1913.01.30-1986.10.03) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Chief of Staff, Student of Military Academy
12 Li Tao (1905.09.04-1970.12.20) Rucheng, Hunan, Chief of the Technical Department of the General Staff
13Fu Qiutao (1907.08.03-1981.08.25) Pingjiang, Hunan, Chief of the General Staff Department's Queue Department
14 Wang Ping (1907.10.12-1998.02.08) Yangxin, Hubei, Chief of General Staff Mobilization Department
15Lu Zhengcao (1905.01.04-) Haicheng, Liaoning, Chief of Military Transportation, General Staff
16 Fu Zhong (1900.06.28-1989.07.28) Xuyong, Sichuan, Deputy Director of the General Political Department
17 Xiao Hua (1916.01.21-1985.08.12) Jiangxi Xingguo, Deputy Director of the General Political Department and Deputy Dean of the School of Political Science
18 Gan Siqi (1904.12.21-1964.02.05) Ningxiang, Hunan, Deputy Director of the General Political Department
19 Song Renqiong (1909.07.11-2005.01.08) Liuyang, Hunan, Deputy Chief Minister
20 Lai Chuanzhu (1910.04.03-1965.12.24) Ganzhou, Jiangxi, Deputy Chief Minister
21 Hong Xuezhi (1913.02.02-2006.11.20) Henan Mall, Deputy Minister of General Logistics
22 Zhou Shidi (1900.09.09-1979.06.30) Guangdong Club, Deputy Director of Training Director and Minister of Foreign Military Training
23 Guo Tianmin (1905.05.07-1970.05.26) Huang An, Hubei, Deputy Director of Training Director and Director of Military Publishing
24 Zhou Chunquan (1905.10.08-1985.07.28) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Minister of Armed Forces Supervision
25 Yang Zhicheng (1903.11.30-1967.02.03) Sansui, Guizhou, Deputy Minister of Armed Forces Supervision Department
26 Chen Zaidao (1909.01.24-1993.04.06) Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Minister of Armed Forces Supervision, Commander of Wuhan Military Region, Commander of Hubei Military Region
27 Chen Qihan (1897.09.23-1981.06.19) Jiangxi Xingguo, President of the PLA Military Court
28 Wang Hongkun (1909.01.22-1993.08.20), Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Navy
29 Su Zhenhua (1912.06.02-1979.02.07) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Political Commissioner and Director of the Political Department of the Navy
30 Liu Yalou (1910.04.08-1965.05.07) Wuping, Fujian, Commander of the Air Force
31 Liu Zhen (1915.03.03-1992.08.20) Xiaogan, Hubei, Deputy Air Commander, Military Academy Student
32 Chen Xilian (1915.01.04-1999.06.10) Huang'an, Hubei, Commander of Artillery, Military Academy Student
33 Wei Guoqing (1913.09.02-1989.06.14) Donglan, Guangxi, Second Deputy Commander of the Public Security Army
34 Chen Shizhen (1909.04.14-1995.07.22) Wuchang, Hubei, Commander of Engineering Corps
35 Chen Bojun (1910.11.26-1974.02.06) Deputy Director of Military Academy, Daxian County, Sichuan Province
36 Zhong Jiguang (1909.01.02-1991.05.22) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Political Committee and Director of the Political Department of the Military Academy
37 Song Shilun (1907.09.10-1991.09.17) Fuling, Hunan, President and Political Commissar of the General Senior Infantry School
38 Zhu Liangcai (1900.09.27-1989.02.22) Rucheng, Hunan, Political Commissar of Beijing Military Region
39 Dong Qiwu (1899.11.27-1989.03.03) Hejin, Shanxi, Captain of the 69th Army
40 Tang Liang (1910.06.13-1986.11.20) Liuyang, Hunan, Political Commissar of Nanjing Military Region
41 Ye Fei (1914.05.07-1999.04.18) Nan'an, Fujian, Deputy Commander of Nanjing Military Region and Commander of Fujian Military Region
42 Yang Dezhi (1911.01.03-1994.10.25) Liling, Hunan, commander of the Jinan Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
43 Wang Xinting (1908.12.23-1984.12.11) Xiaogan, Hubei, acting commander and second political commissar of Jinan Military Region
44 Huang Yongsheng (1910.11.17-1983.04.26) Xianning, Hubei, Commander of the Guangzhou Military Region
45 Li Tianyou (1914.01.08-1970.09.27) Lingui, Guangxi, former commander of the Guangxi Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
46 Chen Mingren (1903.04.07-1974.05.21) Liling, Hunan, Captain of the 55th Army
47 He Bingyan (1913.02.05-1960.07.01) Songzi, Hubei, Commander of Chengdu Military Region
48 Yan Hongyan (1909.10.26-1967.01.08) Anding, Shaanxi, First Deputy Political Commissar of Chengdu Military Region
49 Xie Fuzhi (1909.09.26-1972.03.26) Huangan, Hubei, Commander and Political Commissar of Kunming Military Region
50 Tao Yueyue (1892.09.18-1988.12.26) Hunan Ningxiang, Deputy Commander of Xinjiang Military Region and Commander of Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps
51 Ulanf (1906.12.23-1988.12.08) Tumote, Inner Mongolia, Commander and Political Commissar of Inner Mongolia Military Region
52 Zhou Yi (1909.02.22-1993.10.27) Zhuanghe, Liaoning, Political Commissar of Shenyang Military Region
53 Yang Yong (1913.10.28-1983.01.06) Liuyang, Hunan, Commander of Volunteer Army
54 Li Zhimin (1906.07.09-1987.11.16) Liuyang, Hunan, Volunteer Political Commissar
55 Zhao Erlu (1905.06.04-1967.02.02) Yi County, Shanxi, Minister of the Second Ministry of Machinery Industry of the State Council
56 Wang Jianan (1908.10.12-1980.07.25) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Shenyang Military Region (granted on January 25, 1956)
57 Li Jukui (1904.12.31-1995.06.25) Hunan Anhua, Political Commissar of the General Logistics Department (granted in July 1958)
4. Founding Lieutenant General
★★ On September 27, 1955, 175 people were awarded the rank of lieutenant general, and 1 person each was awarded the rank of lieutenant general in 1956 and 1958:
001 Xu Liqing (1910.04.05-1983.01.06) Henan Mall, Deputy Chief Minister
002 Xiao Xiangrong (1910.09.06-1976.03.23), Meixian, Guangdong, Deputy Secretary-General of the Central Military Commission and Director of the General Office of the Central Military Commission and the Ministry of National Defense
003 Zhang Jingwu (1906.07.15-1971.10.27) Lixian County, Hunan Province, Director of the Office of the President
004 Zhang Zhen (1914.10.05-), Pingjiang, Hunan, Former Minister of the General Staff Department of the General Staff, and a student of the Military Academy
005 Liu Zhijian (1912.01.23-2006.03.11) Pingjiang, Hunan, Director of the Propaganda Department of the General Political Department
006 Yan Yiyao (1904.09.11-1994.03.26) Lixian County, Shaanxi Province, Deputy Minister of Armed Forces Supervision Department
007 Zhong Chibing (1914.12.26-1975.12.20) Pingjiang, Hunan, Head of Barracks Management Department, General Logistics Department
008 Tang Tianli (1904.10.22-1989.02.20) Anren, Hunan, First Deputy Minister of General Finance
009 Tan Xilin (1908.03.12-1970.02.11) Changsha, Hunan, Former Chinese Ambassador to Czechoslovakia, Student of Military Academy
010 Mo Wenyi (1910.01.07-2000.05.31) Nanning, Guangxi, Vice Dean of the School of Political Science
011 Liu Daosheng (1915.08.27-1995.05.16) Chaling, Hunan, Deputy Political Commissar of the Navy, Student of the Soviet Naval Academy
012 Tao Yong (1913.01.12-1967.01.12) Huoqiu, Anhui, Commander of the East China Sea Fleet
013 Wu Faxian (1915.08.25-2004.10.17) Yongfeng Jiangxi, Deputy Political Commissar of the Air Force
014 Cheng Jun (1911.06.19-1988.08.06) Hubei Shishou, Deputy Commander and Chief of Staff of the Air Force
015 Cheng Shicai (1912.08.08-1990.11.15) Lishan, Hubei, First Deputy Commander of the Public Security Army
016 Li Tianhuan (1912.10.24-1986.05.19) Huang An, Hubei, Deputy Political Commissar and Minister of the Ministry of Public Security
017 Liao Hansheng (1911.11.14-2006.10.05) Sangzhi, Hunan, Deputy Minister of National Defense, Student of Military Academy
018 Guo Huaruo (1904.08.10-1995.11.26), Fuzhou, Fujian, Deputy Commander of Nanjing Military Region
019 Tang Yanjie (1909.11.07-1988.07.31) Changsha, Hunan, Chief of Education, Military Academy
020 Zhang Nansheng (1905.08.24-1989.08.25) Liancheng, Fujian, Deputy Director of the Political Department of the Volunteer Army
021 Du Yide (1912.05.16-) Huangpi, Hubei, former deputy political commissar of the Third Corps of Volunteers and a student of the Military Academy
022 Wang Bicheng (1912.02.29-1989.03.13) Commander, Shanghai Police District, Macheng, Hubei
023 Wang Jinshan (1915.10.11-1978.05.10) Hongan, Hubei, Deputy Commander of Beijing Military Region
024 Wan Yi (1907.08.08-1997.10.31), Jinxian, Liaoning, Head of the Equipment Planning Department of the General Staff
025 Wang Xun (1909.05.16-1978.08.13) Wujin, Jiangsu, Chief of the Communications Department of the General Staff
026 Sun Yi (1904.05.12-2003.07.05), Ayutthaya, Hebei, Deputy Director of Military Training Department, Training Director
027 Zhu Ming (1903.10.00-1964.01.01) Jiangxi Xingguo, First Deputy Minister of the Organization Department of the General Political Department
028 Wang Zonghuai (1915.08.15-1998.10.31) Jiangxi Wanzai, Youth Minister of the General Political Department and First Deputy Minister of Cadres
029 Cai Shunli (1914.01.17-) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Minister of Security, General Political Department
030 Qiu Huizuo (1914.04.15-2002.07.18) Jiangxi Xingguo, Deputy Minister and Deputy Political Commissar of the General Logistics Department, and Dean of the Logistics Institute
031 Zhang Lingbin (1902.06.22-1987.07.14) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Minister of General Logistics
032 Rao Zhengxi (1911.05.14-1998.06.22) Zhongxiang Hubei, Minister of Health and Political Commissar of the General Logistics Department
033 Ni Zhiliang (1900.10.00-1965.12.15), Beijing Municipality, Deputy Dean of Logistics College
034 Liang Biye (1916.03.07-2002.10.14) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Dean of Political Science and Director of Political Department
035 Li Zuopeng (1914.04.24-2009.01.03) Ji'an, Jiangxi, President of the First High Infantry School and a student of the Military Academy
036 Zhao Qimin (1910.09.03-1997.02.07) Lantian, Shaanxi, Commander and Political Commissar of the Navy's South China Sea Fleet
037 Fang Qiang (1912.02.13-) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Commander of the Navy, a student of the Soviet Naval Academy
038 Luo Shuchu (1914.12.11-1981.02.24) Fujian Shanghang, Deputy Navy Commander
039 Wang Bingxuan (1914.01.14-2005.09.25) Anyang, Henan, First Deputy Commander and Chief of Staff, Air Force
040 Luo Yuanfa (1910.11.15-) Longyan, Fujian, Commander of the Air Force of Lanzhou Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
041 Nie Fengzhi (1912.09.05-1992.04.03) Lishan, Hubei, Commander of Air Force, Nanjing Military Region
042 Cao Lihuai (1909.11.15-1998.05.19) Zixing, Hunan, Commander of Air Force, Guangzhou Military Region
043 Zhou Chiping (1914.01.02-1990.06.13) Yichun, Jiangxi, Commander of Air Force, Shenyang Military Region
044 Qiu Chuangcheng (1912.10.17-1982.02.21) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Commander and Deputy Political Commissar of Artillery
045 Kuang Yumin (1909.02.25-1977.04.09) Wanan, Jiangxi, former commander of the artillery of the Shenyang Military Region, a student of the Military Academy
046 Xiang Zhonghua (1911.08.00-1981.05.21) Xupu, Hunan, Deputy Political Commissar of Armored Forces
047 Tan Jiashu (1909.04.15-1987.08.11) Chaling, Hunan, Deputy Commander of Air Defense Forces and Commander of Antiaircraft Command
048 Li Shouxuan (1906.04.22-1984.09.22) Baoqing, Hunan, First Deputy Commander of the Railway Corps
049 Cui Tianmin (1912.03.02-1991.11.16) Suide, Shaanxi, Deputy Political Commissar and Minister of the Ministry of Railways
050 Ouyang Yi (1910.04.01-2005.06.12) Yizhang, Hunan, Director of the Political Department of the Public Security Army
051 冼 Henghan (1911.09.30-1991.11.19) Guangxi Fengyi, Political Commissar of Lanzhou Military Region
052 Wang Enmao (1913.05.19-2001.04.12) Jiangxi Yongxin, Commander and Political Commissar of Xinjiang Military Region
053 Zhang Guohua (1914.12.22-1972.02.21) Yongxin, Jiangxi, Commander of Tibet Military Region
054 Xiao Wangdong (1910.08.25-1989.05.11) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Director of Political Department of Nanjing Military Region
055 Ding Qiusheng (1915.11.09-1995.01.04) Hunan Xiangxiang, Minister of Cadres of Nanjing Military Region
056 Lai Yi (1903.07.11-1989.04.26) Pingjiang, Hunan, First Deputy Minister of Cadres of the Nanjing Military Region
057 Ren Rennong (1912.02.13-2003.04.25) Changning, Jiangxi, Director of Civil Aviation Bureau of Central Military Commission
058 Lin Weixian (1912.09.08-1985.07.28) Henan Mall, Commander of Zhejiang Military Region
059 Zhou Guanwu (1902.10.10-1987.03.20) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Political Commissar of Zhejiang Military Region
060 Liu Xiansheng (1901.06.00-1977.10.12) Xiangtan, Hunan, Commander of Jiangsu Military Region
061 Liu Peishan (1912.09.04-1968.05.08) Chaling, Hunan, Second Political Commissar of Fujian Military Region
062 Peng Jiaqing (1909.12.28-1993.08.14) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Political Commissar of Jinan Military Region
063 Yellow Mars (1909.07.11-1971.04.27) Le'an, Jiangxi, Procurator-General of the Military Procuratorate of the PLA
064 Liu Xingyuan (1908.10.10-1990.08.14) Junan, Shandong, Deputy Political Commissar of Guangzhou Military Region
Born 065 (1907.02.28-1968.06.07) Yueyang, Hunan, Deputy Commander of Guangzhou Military Region
066 Zhan Caifang (1907.09.12-1992.12.02) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Guangzhou Military Region
067 Liang Xingchu (1913.08.23-1985.10.05) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Commander of Guangzhou Military Region
068 Wu Kehua (1913.12.07-1987.02.13) Liyang, Jiangxi, former commander of the Hainan Military Region and former commander of the 43rd Army and a student of the Military Academy
069 Bi Zhanyun (1903.10.00-1977.02.27) Guang'an, Sichuan, Commander, Henan Provincial Military Region
070 Chen Zhengxiang (1911.10.25-1993.12.02) Hunan Xinhua, Deputy Commander of Beijing Military Region
071 Peng Mingzhi (1905.04.06-1993.05.10) Changning, Hunan, Commander of Hebei Military Region
072 Yao Yan (1906.08.28-1979.05.27) Shaoyang, Hunan, First Deputy Headmaster of the General Senior Infantry School
073 Du Ping (1908.12.06-1999.03.04) Jiangxi Wanzai, Deputy Political Commissioner and Director of Political Department of Shenyang Military Region
074 Gan Weihan (1908.08.14-1986.04.01), Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Political Commissar and Minister of Cadre of Shenyang Military Region
075 Zeng Siyu (1911.02.02-) Jiangxi Xinfeng, former deputy commander and chief of staff of the 19th Corps of the Volunteer Army, and a student of the Military Academy
076 Zheng Weishan (1915.08.05-2000.05.09) Henan Xin County, Deputy Commander of Beijing Military Region
077 Wang Shangrong (1915.05.28-2000.04.01) Hubei Shishou, acting director of the General Staff's combat department
078 Su Jing (1910.12.21-1997.11.28) Haicheng, Fujian, Head of Organization and Preparation Department, General Staff
079 Liu Shaowen (1905.12.29-1987.04.10) Xinyang, Henan, Chief of the Intelligence Department of the General Staff
080 Liu Xiyuan (1917.02.26-2003.07.14) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Minister of Youth, General Political Department
081 Kong Shiquan (1909.12.28-2002.06.22) Liuyang, Hunan, Deputy Minister of the General Political Department
082 Yuan Ziqin (1908.12.13-1968.02.23) Shanghang, Fujian, Head of Organization and Statistics Department
083 Fu Lianhuan (1894.09.14-1968.03.29) Tingzhou, Fujian, First Deputy Minister of Health, General Logistics Department
084 Han Zhenji (1905.00.00-1975.03.30) Gaoyi, Hebei, Chinese Military Attaché to the Soviet Embassy
085 Li Yao (1911.12.24-2003.04.09) Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Political Committee and Director of the Political Department of the General Logistics Department
086 Deng Yifan (1912.06.14-2004.09.03) Xingning, Guangdong, Deputy Dean of School of Political Science
087 Tang Ping (1903.08.04-1968.01.28) Liuyang, Hunan, Deputy Minister of General Finance
088 Yu Qiuli (1914.11.15-1999.02.03) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Chief of the General Finance Department
089 Chen Qingxian (1908.12.21-1984.01.19) Huangpi, Hubei, Deputy Superintendent of Education, Military Academy
090 Liu Zhong (1906.08.00-2002.08.07) Shanghang, Fujian, Minister of Material Support Department of Military Academy, Student of Military Academy
091 Sun Jixian (1911.12.25-1990.04.13) Cao County, Shandong, Head of Senior Department of Military Academy
092 Zhang Fan (1909.02.02-2002.03.02) Liuyang, Hunan, Director of the Senior Corps Professors' Committee of the Military Academy
093 Xu Binzhou (1912.10.01-1996.12.27) Huang'an, Hubei, Cadre Minister of the Military Academy
094 Wei Jie (1914.03.29-1987.02.03) Donglan, Guangxi, Head of Correspondence Department, Military Academy
095 Teng Haiqing (1909.03.02-1997.10.26) Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Director of Senior Department of Military Academy
096 Zhuang Tian (1906.11.19-1992.04.25) Wanning, Guangdong, Deputy Headmaster of the General Senior Infantry School
097 Liu Haotian (1912.11.05-1984.01.09) Ningdu, Jiangxi, Director of Political Department of the General Senior Infantry School
098 Yang Xiushan (1914.09.08-2002.11.27) Liyang, Hubei, Deputy Director, Military Academy and School Management Department, Training Directorate
099 Zhou Xihan (1913.08.27-1988.11.07), Macheng, Hubei, Chief of Staff
100 Days Nebula (1912.02.08-1985.01.14) Shishou, Hubei, Commander, Naval Aviation Department
101 Zhou Renjie (1912.05.17-2001.01.22) Chaling, Hunan, Deputy Commander of the East China Sea Fleet
102 Kang Zhiqiang (1912.08.18-1986.11.01) Jiangxi Xingguo, deputy political commissar of the East China Sea Fleet
103 Fang Zhengping (1909.08.30-1994.11.05) Pingjiang, Hunan, Deputy Political Commissar of the South China Sea Fleet
104 Rao Shoukun (1915.09.30-2006.09.14) Dexing, Jiangxi, Commander of Naval Songhu Base
105 Wang Huiqiu (1911.09.18-2003.09.08) Wanan, Jiangxi, Director of Air Force Political Department
106 Chang Qiankun (1904.09.03-1973.05.20) Shanxi Yuanqu, Deputy Commander of the Air Force
107 Zeng Guohua (1910.10.15-1978.01.03) Wuhua, Guangdong, Deputy Commander of the Air Force of Shenyang Military Region
108 Zhu Huizhao (1912.01.09-1964.04.17) Lotus in Jiangxi, former director of Civil Aviation Bureau of Central Military Commission
More than 109 Lijin (1913.10.04-1978.12.02) Daye, Hubei, Political Commissar of the Air Force, Nanjing Military Region
110 Wu Fushan (1912.10.10-2003.12.31) Luling, Jiangxi, a member of the Air Force Political Commissar of Guangzhou Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
111 Huang Zhiyong (1914.09.22-) Chongyi, Jiangxi, Deputy Political Commissar of Engineering
112 Hu Qicai (1914.10.28-1997.07.03) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander and Chief of Staff of the Engineering Corps
113 Zhou Biao (1910.08.17-1981.03.20) Luling, Jiangxi, Political Commissar of the Defense Air Force of Shenyang Military Region
114 Peng Lin (1914.06.29-2002.07.24) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Political Commissar of Naval Lushun Base
115 Liu Changyi (1914.11.02-1999.11.01) Huang'an, Hubei, First Deputy Commander of Naval Lushun Base
116 Han Liancheng (1908.03.18-1984.02.27) Guyuan, Gansu, First Deputy Commander of Lanzhou Military Region
117 Zhang Xianyue (1912.02.15-2002.01.09) Henan Mall, Minister of Automotive Tractor Management Department, General Logistics Department
118 Guo Peng (1906.10.00-1977.07.16) Fuling, Hunan, Deputy Commander of Xinjiang Military Region, Student of Military Academy
119 Liu Jinxuan (1908.09.18-1984.04.27) Qiyang, Hunan, Captain of the 64th Army
120 Zhang Dazhi (1911.03.16-1992.01.15) Lixian County, Shaanxi, Commander of Lanzhou Military Region and Commander of Gansu Military Region
121 Sai Fuding. Ai Zezi (1915.03.12-2003.11.24) Atush, Xinjiang, Deputy Commander of Xinjiang Military Region
122 Zhong Hanhua (1909.01.30-1987.01.02) Wanan, Jiangxi, Vice President of the Military Court of the People's Liberation Army
123 Qin Jiwei (1914.11.16-1997.02.02) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander of Kunming Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
124 Kong Congzhou (1906.10.02-1991.06.07) Xi'an, Shaanxi, Headmaster of Senior Artillery School
125 Fan Chaoli (1914.03.11-) Guangshan, Henan, Captain of the 14th Army
126 Tan Guansan (1901.01.31-1985.12.06) Liyang, Hunan, Political Commissioner, Tibet Military Region
127 Li Chengfang (1914.04.28-1984.01.23) Macheng, Hubei, former deputy chief of staff of the Southwest Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
128 Chen Kang (1910.04.07-2002.05.23) Guangji, Hubei, Captain of the 13th Army
129 Zhang Caiqian (1911.09.07-1994.12.24) Macheng, Hubei, Chief of Staff of Nanjing Military Region
130 Zhang Yixiang (1914.06.18-1990.04.05) Liuyang, Hunan, former deputy chief of staff of East China Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
131 Qin Jian (1911.05.01-1959.07.15) Donglan, Guangxi, Deputy Chief of Staff of Nanjing Military Region
132 Bao Xianzhi (1911.03.06-1988.12.30) Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Director of Political Department of Nanjing Military Region
133 Pi Dingjun (1914.08.30-1976.07.07) Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Commander of Fujian Military Region
134 Zhou Zhijian (1917.01.12-2005.06.09) Lishan, Hubei, former commander of the 31st Army and a student of the Military Academy
135 Zhang Zuliang (1911.12.04-1961.05.13) Henan Mall, former captain of the 60th Army of the Volunteer Army and a student of the Military Academy
136 Liao Rongbiao (1912.10.03-1979.05.02) Commander of Anhui Military Region, Ganxian County, Jiangxi Province
137 Liu Fei (1905.12.29-1984.10.24) Huang'an, Hubei, Commander, Public Security Forces, Nanjing Military Region
138 Liang Congxue (1903.05.21-1973.04.07) Lu'an, Anhui, Deputy Commander of Jiangsu Military Region
139 Qian Jun (1905.05.02-1990.04.13) Guangshan, Henan, Deputy Commander of Zhejiang Military Region
140 Zhang Renchu (1909.12.00-1969.11.04) Huang'an, Hubei, Captain of the 26th Army
141 Rao Zijian (1909.09.28-2000.09.25) Liuyang, Hunan, Captain of the 60th Army
142 Chen Renqi (1913.07.24-1994.03.27) Longyan, Fujian, Director of Political Department of Guangzhou Military Region
143 Yang Guofu (1905.06.00-1982.02.04) Huo Qiu, Anhui, Deputy Commander of Jinan Military Region
144 Yan Fusheng (1904.02.28-1984.04.07) Fuling, Hunan, Political Commissar of Hunan Military Region
145 Wu Ruilin (1915.07.00-1995.04.21) Bazhong, Sichuan, Commander and Commander of the 43rd Army of the Hainan Military Region
146 Yang Meisheng (1905.01.13-1978.01.09) Xiangtan, Hunan, Commander of Hunan Military Region
147 Tian Weiyang (1906.11.00-1977.06.12) Zaoyang, Hubei, Head of Engineering and Construction Department, General Logistics Department
148 Ouyang Wen (1912.01.25-2003.06.12) Pingjiang, Hunan, Political Commissioner of Guangdong Military Region
149 Zhang Chiming (1917.08.24-1997.11.08) Henan Xin County, Deputy Dean of Logistics College
150 Liu Zhuanlian (1912.09.11-1992.10.28) Chaling, Hunan, former commander of the 41st Army and former commander of the Guangdong East Military Region, a student of the Military Academy
151 Kong Qingde (1912.03.04-) Qufu, Shandong, Deputy Commander of Wuhan Military Region
152 Tan Furen (1910.04.01-1970.12.18) Renhua, Guangdong, Deputy Political Commissar of Wuhan Military Region
153 He Dequan (1897.09.05-1983.03.20) Changsha, Hunan, Deputy Commander of Hunan Provincial Military Region
154 Xu Shenji (1910.01.31-2000.08.08) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Air Force
155 Han Wei (1906.02.10-1992.04.08) Huangpi, Hubei, Deputy Commander and Chief of Staff of Beijing Military Region
156 Yuan Shengping (1912.09.18-2003.08.27) Luling, Jiangxi, Director of Political Department of Beijing Military Region
157 Wang Daobang (1911.11.23-1959.11.12) Jiangxi Yongxin, former commander and political commissar of the Sixty-fifth Army, a student of the Military Academy
158 Wang Zifeng (1905.06.18-1994.09.30) Liyang, Hunan, Commander of Shanxi Military Region
159 Zhao Yan (1899.10.17-1992.02.07) Binchuan, Yunnan, Deputy Minister of Logistics, Beijing Military Region
160 Xiao Xinhuai (1907.01.07-1980.08.02) Yizhang, Hunan, Commander of Tianjin Police District
161 Wu Xinquan (1912.03.26-1992.04.02) Chief of Staff, Shenyang Military Region, Pingjiang, Hunan
162 Zhou Yucheng (1904.04.30-1971.12.09) Qiyang, Hunan, Minister of Finance, Shenyang Military Region
163 Zeng Zesheng (1902.10.00-1973.02.22) Yongshan, Yunnan, Captain of the 50th Army
164 Wen Yucheng (1915.10.30-1989.10.29) Jiangxi Xingguo, former commander and political commissar of the 40th Army, a student of the Military Academy
165 Zeng Shaoshan (1914.12.02-1995.01.26) Henan Mall, Commander, Lvda Security Zone
166 Chen Xianrui (1914.09.24-1996.01.10) Henan Mall, Deputy Political Commissar of the 19th Corps of the Volunteer Army and a student of the Military Academy
167 Kuang Fuzhao (1914.01.27-1996.06.04) Jiangxi Yongxin, deputy political commissar and director of the Political Department of the 19th Corps of the Volunteer Army
168 Li Xuesan (1910.10.14-1992.12.22) Xiuwu, Henan, Political Commissar of Volunteer Logistics Department
169 Xie Youfa (1917.04.16-1995.01.09) Jiangxi Xingguo, Deputy Director of the Organization Department of the General Political Department
170 Zhang Tianyun (1913.12.00-1980.07.08) Huang'an, Hubei, Captain of the 47th Army of the Volunteer Army
171 Lu Sheng (1911.11.05-1997.09.23) Guangdong Music Club, Volunteer Army, Political Commissar of the Twenty-third Army, and a student of the Military Academy
172 Huang Xinting (1913.10.04-2006.05.12) Liyang, Hubei, Captain of the First Army of the Volunteer Army, a student of the Military Academy
173 Wu Xianen (1907.08.30-1987.11.01) Huang'an, Hubei, Minister of Logistics, Beijing Military Region
174 Apei Awang Jinmei (1910.02.07-) Tibet Lhasa, Deputy Commander of the Tibet Military Region
175 Kar Pengcuo Raojie (1903.00.00-1957.03.13) Lhasa, Tibet, Deputy Commander of the Tibet Military Region
176 Nie Heting (1905.10.03-1971.03.13) Fuyang, Anhui, Deputy Commander of the Armored Forces (granted on January 25, 1956)
177 He Cheng (1901.08.09-1992.11.08) in Santai, Sichuan, Deputy Minister of General Logistics and Minister of Health (granted in July 1958)
5. Founding Major General (1955-1958)
★ 798 were awarded the rank of major general in September 1955, and 8 were awarded the rank of major general from December 1955 to October 1958:
001 Ding Sheng (1913-1999.09.25) Yudu, Jiangxi, former captain of the 54th Army of the Volunteer Army, a student of the Military Academy
002 Ding Shifang (1912-1965.06.23), Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Minister of Naval Logistics and Minister of Health
003 Ding Xianguo (1909-2001.11.11), Macheng, Hubei, Minister of the Second Division of the Logistics Department of the Volunteer Army
004 Ding Wuxuan (1897-1993.01.27) Funan, Anhui, Chief of Military Law Division, Logistics Department, Guangzhou Military Region
005 Ding Rongchang (1912-1996.10.25) Yudu, Jiangxi, Commander, Public Security Army, Kunming Military Region
006 Ding Laifu (1912-1983.08.28) Guangrao, Shandong, Deputy Director of the Political Department of the Volunteer Army
007 Bu Vanke (1910-1969.03.14) Huoqiu, Anhui, Commander, Xinyang Military Division, Henan Military Region
008 Yu Quanshen (1904-1973.11.24) Xifeng, Liaoning, Deputy Commander of Hebei Military Region
009 Wan Zhenxi (1914-2006.09.12) Hanchuan, Hubei, Chief of Staff of the 23rd Army of the Volunteer Army
010 Ma Long (1912-1977.03.27) Daye, Hubei, Deputy Director of Naval Department, Military Academy
011 Ma Hui (1915-1998.04.19) Jiangxi Yongxin, Deputy Chief of the Army's 67th Army
012 Ma Weihua (1919-1985.08.24) Tang County, Hebei, Former Deputy Chief of the Army's 64th Army
013 Ma Wenbo (1911-1993.02.05), Huaiyuan, Anhui, Deputy Minister of Technology, General Staff
014 Ma Baishan (1907-1992.08.03) Chengmai, Guangdong, Deputy Commander of Hainan Military Region
015 Ma Zhongquan (1914-1995.07.30) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Navy Qingdao Base
016 Ma Zeying (1912-1974.06.17) Jiangxi Xingguo, Deputy Political Commissar of the 63rd Army
017 Ma Yi (1909-1993.02.08), Jinzhai, Anhui, Political Commissar, Ministry of Health, Ministry of Logistics, Volunteer Army
018 Margof Iskhakov (1923-1993.00.00) Yili, Xinjiang, commander of the Yili Military Region
019 Wang Zhi (1916-) Shanghang, Fujian, Deputy Political Commissar and Director of the Political Department of the 31st Army
020 Wang Sheng (1909-1996.02.28), Shanghang, Fujian, Principal of Armored Culture School
021 Wang Ping (1919-2007.06.08) Jiangxi Xingguo, Deputy Chief of the Army's 64th Army
022 Wang Qian (1900-1973.08.24) Hebei Yongnian, Political Commissar, Finance Department, Logistics Department, Beijing Military Region
023 Wang Lisheng (1914-1999.02.25) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Chief of Military Affairs Department, Shenyang Military Region Command
024 Wang Caigui (1907-1978.05.05) Commander, Fenyang Army Division, Shanxi Provincial Military Region, Xin County, Henan
025 Wang Zhiping (1902-1965.05.29) Mancheng, Hebei, President of Beijing Military Region Military Court
026 Wang Yixun (1910-1996.07.09), Yangxin, Hubei, Director of Political Department, Nanjing Military Region
027 Wang Liusheng (1917-1995.12.22) Pingxiang, Jiangxi, Political Commissar of the 22nd Army
028 Wang Wenjie (1916-1983.02.01) Shandong Shouguang, Political Commissioner, Advanced Artillery School
029 Wang Wenxuan (1913-1996.11.02) Shandong Shouguang, Chief of the Special Forces cadre appointment and removal of the Minister
030 Wang Wenmo (1911-1995.10.05) Sichuan Daxian, Deputy Minister of Logistics, Nanjing Military Region
031 Wang Yunlin (1910-1993.01.16) Hengyang, Hunan, Second Deputy Minister and Minister of Health, Air Force Logistics Department, Beijing Military Region
032 Wang Pingshui (1915-1993.02.01) Fujian Yongding, Deputy Minister of Air Force Cadres
033 Wang Dongbao (1915-2000.04.01) Jishui, Jiangxi, Captain of the 41st Army
034 Wang Yongjun (1908-2003.01.05), Hengyang, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Technology, General Staff
035 Wang Lanlin (1912-2008.03.02), Xie County, Shanxi, Deputy Director of Military Academy
036 Wang Zaixing (1914-1965.05.20) Mizhi, Shaanxi, former deputy political commissar of Gansu Provincial Military Region, student
037 Wang Guanghua (1909-2005.06.10) Yishui, Shandong, Deputy Chief of Staff, General Staff Department
038 Wang Nation (1912-1986.08.09) Honghu, Hubei, Director of Political Department of Henan Military Region
039 Wang Zhaoxiang (1909-), Shenmu, Shaanxi, Head of Logistics Organization Department, Logistics College
040 Wang Xinggang (1905-1993.03.18) Laoting, Hebei, Deputy Minister of Liaison Department of the General Political Department
041 Wang Yuanfen (1906-1962.12.12) Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Commander of Henan Military Region
042 Wang Qiming (1910-2002.10.19) Deputy Chief of Staff, Kunming Military Region, Wei County, Hebei
043 Wang Liangtai (1917-1991.03.29) Director of Engineering Corps, Shenyang Military Region, Bazhou, Sichuan
044 Wang Ruojie (1914-2007.02.18) Zou Ping, Shandong, Deputy Director of Political Department of Zhejiang Military Region
045 Wang Yinggao (1913-2001.05.01) Jiangxi Taihe, Political Commissar of Armored Forces, Beijing Military Region
046 Wang Qimei (1914-1967.08.15) Taoyuan, Hunan, Second Deputy Political Commissar of Tibet Military Region
047 Wang Qicai (1903-1976.02.19) Fujian Shanghang, Deputy Political Commissar of Hebei Military Region
048 Wang Mingkun (1911-1988.09.09) has been in Sichuan, principal of the Volunteer Staff School
049 Wang Minggui (1910-2005.06.22) Jilin Yitong, the nineteenth former division commander of the Public Security Army
050 Wang Xueqing (1914-1998.04.17) Jiangxi Yongxin, the 27th former division commander of the Air Force and a student of the Military Academy
051 Wang Chenghan (1917-) Huang'an, Hubei, former First Deputy Chief of Staff and Chief of Staff of the 60th Army, a student of the Military Academy
052 Wang Shaonan (1906-1979.06.08) Tianmen, Hubei, Vice President of the First Infantry School
053 Wang Zhengzhu (1915-2001.04.08), Macheng, Hubei, Deputy Commander of the Navy Qingdao Base
054 Wang Kuixian (1916-2003.04.27) Huoqiu, Anhui, Captain of the Guangxi Corps of the Public Security Army
055 Wang Guide (1914-) Shanghang, Fujian, Deputy Political Commissar of Guizhou Military Region
056 Wang Zhenxiang (1913-1993.09.23) Shandong Chengcheng, Senior Crash Course Director, Armor Department, Military Academy
057 Wang Zhenqian (1914-2005.02.13) Shenyang, Liaoning, Political Commissioner of the 55th Army
058 Wang Jianqing (1911-1991.09.06) Shandong Xintai, Deputy Chief and Chief of Staff of the 20th Army
059 Wang Xiaoming (1909-1991.11.30) Changtu, Liaoning, Supervising Director of the Armed Forces Supervision Department
060 Wang Zhitao (1906-1999.06.19) Cangzhou, Hebei, Principal of Air Defense Advanced Air Defense School
061 Wang Jicheng (1907-1983.05.11) Shanghang, Fujian, Former Political Commissar of the Air Force of Nanjing Military Region
062 Wang Yunrui (1910-1989.03.30) Hebei Julu, Deputy Chief of Staff of the Volunteer Army
063 Wang Degui (1914-2000.09.09) Lu'an, Anhui, Captain of the Second Air Force
064 Wang Yaonan (1911-1984.11.03) Pingxiang, Jiangxi, Director of Engineering Corps, Beijing Military Region
065 Che Minzu (1912-2005.04.11) Shanxi Yuanqu, Political Commissar of the First Military Medical University
066 Wei Zuzhen (1912-1982.10.11) Donglan, Guangxi, Political Commissar of the Fourth Army, Air Force
067 You Taizhong (1918-1998.07.24) Guangshan, Henan, Deputy Chief of the Twelfth Army
068 Niu Shushen (1913-2007.07.17) Huangling, Shaanxi, former deputy political commissar of the Shaanxi Provincial Military Region and a student of the Military Academy
069 Founder (1913-1997.04.22) Pingjiang, Hunan, Director of the War History Professors Committee of the Military Academy
070 Fang Huai (1917-) Yudu, Jiangxi, Chief of the Third Air Force Division
071 Fang (1907-1987.10.20) Huarong, Hunan, Deputy Chief of Army 67th Army
072 Fang Ziyi (1917-) Jinzhai, Anhui, Deputy Commander of the Second Air Force
073 Fang Shengpu (1915-1981.12.21) Jinzhai, Anhui, First Deputy Chief Instructor of the General Senior Infantry School
074 Fang Guohua (1904-1984.03.24) Guichi, Anhui, Deputy Minister of Public Security Cadres
075 Fang Guoan (1913-) Pingjiang, Hunan, Director of Political Department of Guangxi Military Region
076 Fang Guonan (1915-1997.12.10) Pingjiang, Hunan, the Second Political Commissar of the Guangzhou Corps of the Public Security Army
077 Deng Yue (1918-2000.04.10), Macheng, Hubei, Captain of the 40th Army
078 Deng Shaodong (1910-1993.09.18) Dawu, Hubei, the third deputy commander of the Public Security Army and a student of the Military Academy
079 Deng Dongzhe (1916-1995.08.22) Chaling, Hunan, Deputy Chief of the Air Force Third Army
080 Deng Longxiang (1913-1979.05.06) Ji'an, Jiangxi, Deputy Commander of the Qingdao Base of the Navy
081 Deng Shijun (1918-1993.10.28) Tongjiang, Sichuan, Deputy Chief and Chief of Staff of the Sixtieth Army
082 Deng Zhaoxiang (1903-1998.08.06) Zhaoqing, Guangdong, Vice President of the First Naval School
083 Deng Keming (1906-1983.10.28) Hunan Anhua, Deputy Commander of Jiangxi Military Region
084 Deng Jiatai (1914-2003.01.21) Jingmen, Hubei, Deputy Chief of Staff of the Armored Forces
085 Kong Fei (1911-1993.01.23) Inner Mongolia Kerqin, Chief of Staff of Inner Mongolia Military Region
086 Kong Lingfu (1913-1970.05.08) Zhenping, Henan, Volunteer Army Railway Engineering Eleventh Division Chief
087 Kong Junbiao (1917-2001.02.06) Ninghua, Fujian, 13th Army Political Commissar
088 Gan Sihe (1915-1988.10.26) Huang'an, Hubei, Deputy Minister of Cadres, Beijing Military Region
089 Gan Zuchang (1905-1986.03.28) Lotus in Jiangxi, Minister of Logistics of Xinjiang Military Region
090 Shi Zhiben (1907-1975.08.24) Hubei Dawu, Commander of Chahar Military Region
091 Shi Zhonghan (1912-1994.07.01) Xiaogan, Hubei, Minister of Logistics, Air Force
092 Shi Xinan (1907-1978.10.24) Shaoyang, Hunan, Director of Political Department of Guizhou Military Region
093 Zuo Qi (1911-1998.08.26) Jiangxi Yongxin, Political Commissioner of the Southern Xinjiang Military Region
094 Long Qian (1913-1992.12.13) Jiangxi Yongxin, Political Commissar of Air Defense Forces, Nanjing Military Region
095 Long Feihu (1915-1999.07.01) Jiangxi Yongxin, Minister of Logistics, Fujian Military Region
096 Long Kaifu (1908-1977.02.03) Chaling, Hunan, Deputy Minister of Logistics, Shenyang Military Region
097 Long Shujin (1910-2003.04.16) Chaling, Hunan, Commander of the Public Security Army of the Guangzhou Military Region and Commander of the Guangdong Military Region
098 Long Daoquan (1913-2000.02.17) Jiangxi Yongxin, Director of the Air Force Political Department
099 Long Fucai (1909-1965.09.22) Jiangxi Yongxin, Deputy Political Commissar of the Air Force of the Nanjing Military Region
100 Shuai Rong (1911-1997.10.14) Huangmei, Hubei, Political Commissar of the 65th Army
101 Ye Ming (1914-2002.01.26) Chengdu, Sichuan, Director of Political Department of Wuhan Military Region
102 Ye Changgeng (1903-1986.04.02) Tonglu, Zhejiang, Deputy Commander of Jiangxi Military Region
103叶运高(1914-1979.09.21)江西兴国,总政治部保卫部副部长
104叶青山(1905-1987.07.11)福建长汀,北京军区后勤部卫生部部长
105叶荫庭(1915-2006.10.24)江西于都,陆军第四十军副军长
106叶建民(1918-1998.09.18)湖北大悟,广州军区装甲兵司令员
107叶楚屏(1916-2000.03.07)湖南平江,训练总监部部长助理兼办公室主任
108卢克(1912-1994.02.27)福建永定,河北省军区政治部副主任
109卢仁灿(1915-2007.03.12)福建永定,海军青岛基地政委
110卢绍武(1906-1978.07.14)广西武鸣,广西军区副司令员
111卢南樵(1915-2002.12.22)湖北孝感,总后勤部驻重庆办事处政委
112田厚义(1906-1987.11.12)湖北大悟,湖南省军区副参谋长
113史可全(1892-1979.07.16)湖北天门,兰州军区后勤部副部长
114白志文(1903-1986.04.03)河北易县,河北省军区副司令员
115白寿康(1912-1990.04.13)陕西清涧,第一公安军学校政委
116吉合(1905-1983.01.04)河南郾城,训练总监部条令部副部长
117成少甫(1917-1979.12.31)河南商城,陆军第六十五军军长
118匡斌(1913-1971.05.28)湖南湘乡,陆军第六十七军副军长
119廷懋(1913-2004.12.08)辽宁沈阳,内蒙古军区政治部主任
120乔信明(1906-1963.09.04)湖北大冶,南京军区空军后勤部政委
121朱光(1914-2001.01.30)山东聊城,第三兵团炮兵司令员
122朱军(1908-1999.03.24)河北景县,海军快艇学校政委
123朱云谦(1919-1989.01.28)江西莲花,空军陆战师原师长、军事学院学员
124朱火华(1916-1968.03.25)湖北麻城,南京军区空军工程部部长
125朱声达(1914-1985.01.21)湖北江陵,甘肃省军区副司令员兼参谋长
126朱绍田(1912-1992.10.20)湖南桑植,第五十文化速成中学政委
127朱绍清(1913-1989.02.03)湖南华容,陆军第三十一军军长
128朱虚之(1912-2000.11.08)浙江临海,空军干部部部长
129朱耀华(1917- )江西瑞金,陆军第二十八军原副军长兼参谋长、军事学院学员
130伍瑞卿(1911-2004.07.07)湖北大悟,政治学院院务部部长
131仲曦东(1915-1984.06.05)山东龙口,军事学院政治系主任
132任荣(1917- )四川苍溪,志愿军政治部组织部部长
133任昌辉(1916-1989.11.30)江西吉安,河南省军区参谋长
134买买提伊敏.伊敏诺夫(1913-1975.05.17)新疆伊宁,南疆军区副司令员
135向守志(1917- )四川宣汉,陆军第十五军副军长
136刘义(1909-1996.01.23)江西永新,海军后勤部政委
137刘丰(1915-1993.03.09)河南渑池,空军第三军军长
138刘何(1911-1969.04.03)湖北大悟,沈阳军区炮兵政委
139刘昌(1913-1992.10.19)福建长汀,内蒙古军区副政委
140刘昂(1916-2002.01.17)江西吉安,南京步兵学校校长
141刘放(1909-1985.09.17)河南荥阳,空军后勤部副部长兼卫生部部长
142刘春(1918-2007.08.17)河北盐山,志愿军炮兵指挥部政委
143刘涌(1914-1972.12.08)江西兴国,济南军区装甲兵司令员
144刘彬(1912-1989.04.21)福建上杭,内蒙古军区副司令员
145刘鹏(1912-1986.06.20)湖南湘潭,志愿军安东防空司令部原副参谋长、高级防空学校学员
146刘子云(1914-1992.04.09)江西永新,军事学院基本系副主任
147刘子奇(1900-1976.10.23)湖南浏阳,湖南省军区参谋长
148刘少卿(1911-2003.03.13)湖北黄冈,训练总监部陆军训练部副部长
149刘中华(1917- )山东文登,海军东海舰队第六舰队司令员
150刘文学(1909-1994.11.30)湖南澧陵,浙江省军区政治部主任
151刘玉堂(1913-1980.01.03)江西兴国,广州军区后勤部车管部部长
152刘永生(1904-1984.01.07)福建上杭,福建省军区副司令员
153刘永源(1913-1998.10.01)河北文安,第一高级步兵学校副校长、军事学院学员
154刘有光(1914-2001.07.04)河北景县,军事工程学院副政委兼政治部主任
155刘华香(1913-2007.11.03)江西吉安,内蒙古军区副司令员
156刘华清(1916- )湖北大悟,第一海军学校原副校长兼副政委、苏联海军学院学员
157刘兴隆(1917-1994.03.07)江西泰和,江西省军区南昌军分区司令员
158刘亨云(1913-1992.04.02)江西贵溪,沈阳军区公安军副司令员兼参谋长
159刘其人(1916-1974.01.16)山东荣城,总政治部副秘书长兼组织部部长
160刘贤权(1914-1992.06.15)江西吉安,海南军区原副司令员、军事学院学员
161刘居英(1917- )吉林长春,军事工程学院副院长
162刘绍文(1912-1981.06.09)江西吉安,总干部部组织统计部副部长
163刘秉彦(1915-1998.07.21)河北蠡县,防空军副参谋长兼战斗训练部部长
164刘显宜(1903-1976.09.30)湖南耒阳,总后勤部汽车拖拉机管理部副部长
165刘振国(1917-1996.06.22)湖北孝感,西藏军区政治部主任
166刘振球(1911-1997.06.05)福建上杭,江西省军区副司令员兼参谋长
167刘健挺(1909-1983.11.15)安徽霍山,南京军区司令部动员处处长
168刘清明(1914-1998.12.03)湖北汉川,总高级步兵学校干部部部长
169刘辉山(1909-1983.05.23)江西永丰,中央警卫师师长
170刘禄长(1914-1980.02.27)福建上杭,志愿军炮兵干部部部长
171刘锦平(1918-2003.10.02)江西瑞金,沈阳军区空军副政委
172刘新权(1916-1994.02.25)四川达县,广州军区政治部组织部部长
173刘福胜(1914-1994.12.20)湖北黄安,广州军区空军后勤部政委
174刘毓标(1908-1997.04.25)江西横峰,南京军区装甲兵政委
175刘德海(1907-2000.11.14)河南商城,北京军区文化学校校长
176刘鹤孔(1914-2009.04.14)江西永新,南京军区空军干部部部长
177刘懋功(1916- )甘肃华池,空军第十航空学校原校长、军事学院学员
178齐勇(1915-1968.07.02)安徽六安,海军南海舰队副司令员
179齐钉根(1917-1986.11.06)江西进贤,陆军第十五军副军长兼参谋长
180江文(1914- )湖南浏阳,总参谋部通信部副部长
181江拥辉(1917-1991.02.13)江西瑞金,陆军第三十八军军长
182江勇为(1914-2008.08.29)江西莲花,海军青岛基地政治部副主任
183江腾蛟(1919- )湖北黄安,陆军第三十八军政治部主任
184江燮元(1915-1990.05.06)江西永新,海南军区原参谋长兼陆军第四十三军原副军长、军事学院学员
185汤池(1909-1996.04.07)湖南浏阳,湖南省军区后勤部部长
186汤光恢(1909-2008.03.04)江西永丰,沈阳军区公安军政委
187安东(1918-1966.05.21)四川阆中,中央军委办公厅机要秘书处处长
188安志敏(1916-1967.07.23)四川阆中,空军第三军副军长
189关盛志(1916- )安徽六安,沈阳军区空军干部部部长
190兴中(1914-1996.06.03)江西崇义,海军东海舰队航空兵司令员
191阮贤榜(1909- )湖北阳新,陆军第十二军副军长兼参谋长
192孙三(1915-1999.09.05)黑龙江宁安,装甲兵技术部第二部长
193孙光(1914-1967.09.13)湖北大悟,陕西省军区副司令员
194孙文采(1911-1977.08.08)江西宁都,沈阳军区干部处处长
195孙仪之(1906-1986.06.18)安徽六安,总后勤部卫生部副部长
196孙克骥(1917-2005.03.11)福建崇安,广州军区公安军副政委
197孙润华(1907-1993.03.11)山东平原,甘肃省军区原副政委
198孙超群(1906-1967.05.25)安徽阜南,北京军区防空军司令员
199孙端夫(1911-1974.06.08)山东曹县,陆军第二十七军军长
200杜文达(1914-1995.03.06)江西吉安,陆军第六十六军军长
201杜国平(1904-1992.06.24)湖北广济,陆军第六十四军新编第一百九十师师长
202严光(1915-2002.06.02)湖北大悟,南京军区副参谋长
203严政(1918-2003.04.27)四川达县,志愿军第二十一军副政委
204严俊(1914-1998.10.12)江西泰和,总后勤部军需部副部长
205严庆堤(1915-1993.07.23)江西瑞金,济南军区公安军政委
206苏进(1907-1992.02.29)河南郾城,炮兵副司令员
207苏鲁(1902-1976.12.18)湖南浏阳,山西省军区长治军分区司令员
208苏鳌(1912-1975.01.11)湖南浏阳,河南省军区原副司令员
209苏启胜(1909-1967.02.28)福建永定,海军东海舰队副政委兼政治部主任
210苏焕清(1909-2003.02.02)安徽霍山,沈阳军区后勤部军需部部长
211李元(1894-1979.08.26)江西吉安,山东省军区后勤部副部长①
212李平(1914-1964.03.05)福建上杭,中央军委民航局副局长
213李发(1913-1957.03.25)安徽六安,陆军第三十一军副军长
214李贞(1908-1990.03.11)湖南浏阳,防空军干部部部长nv
215李治(1899-1989.02.05)江西永新,军事学院后勤部卫生部部长
216李勃(1912-1992.04.05)四川平昌,空军第四军原政治部主任、政治学院学员
217李信(1907-1985.05.26)湖南浏阳,总干部部一般兵种干部部部长
218李觉(1914- )山东沂水,西藏军区副司令员兼后勤部部长
219李真(1918-1999.05.25)江西永新,军事学院政治干部部部长
220李基(1904-1993.11.25)湖南平江,总后勤部营房管理部副部长
221李铨(1912-1968.12.04)江西吉安,伊犁军区政委
222李震(1914-1973.10.21)河北藁城,第三兵团政治部副主任
223李毅(1911-1981.02.15)河南开封,军事学院政治工作教授会副主任
224李人林(1914-1995.03.24)湖北天门,北京军区炮兵政委
225李士才(1906-1994.03.08)江西兴国,江西省军区政治部副主任
226李夫克(1915-1988.06.04)江西莲花,原西南军区副参谋长、军事学院学员
227李开湘(1910-1999.03.15)四川苍溪,军事学院干部部副部长
228李木生(1912-1971.09.17)江西吉安,志愿军第二十三军第六十八师师长
229李少元(1915-1984.12.28)湖北英山,陆军第三十九军政委
230李中权(1915- )四川达县,北京军区空军参谋长
231李化民(1915-2002.08.24)甘肃临洮,陆军第四十四军原副军长、军事学院学员
232李长暐(1909-1987.04.05)江西信丰,广州军区空军后勤部部长
233李文清(1910-1999.07.13)湖北松滋,成都军区副司令员
234李水清(1917-2007.08.31)江西吉水,陆军第六十七军军长
234李书全(1917-1986.10.25)安徽六安,济南军区炮兵副政委
236李书茂(1914-1993.01.17)湖北沔阳,兰州军区参谋长
237李丙令(1917-2002.06.13)山东平度,陆军第四十一军政委
238李世安(1915-1996.01.03)安徽六安,广州军区空军副政委
239李世焱(1909-1990.02.28)湖北黄安,安徽省军区副政委
240李布德(1919- )四川营山,志愿军第六十七军第一百九十九师政委
241李光辉(1911-2003.03.24)湖南平江,南昌步兵学校校长
242李兆炳(1909-1992.06.23)福建漳州,总政治部文化部副部长
243李庆柳(1915-2001.04.10)湖北麻城,空军第八航空学校政委
244李汛山(1910-1992.04.30)四川蓬溪,军事学院后勤教授会主任
245李赤然(1914-2006.12.24)陕西安定,防空军高级防空学校政委
246李呈瑞(1912-1967.09.22)江西兴国,海军航空兵政委
247李佐玉(1914-1992.08.04)江西兴国,山西省军区副政委
248李伯秋(1916-2005.07.18)辽宁辽阳,陆军第四十军政委
249李迎希(1902-1981.05.22)河南商城,武汉军区副司令员兼参谋长
250李良汉(1911-2004.05.08)江西兴国,第二步兵学校政治部副主任
251李国厚(1915-1998.02.26)安徽六安,南京军区公安军副司令员
252李荆璞(1908-2000.11.03)黑龙江宁安,热河军区司令员
253李钟奇(1912-2003.01.11)辽宁建平,训练总监部军校部助理部长
254李俭珠(1908-1997.02.14)湖南茶陵,广州军区公安军政治部主任
255李桂林(1913-1981.07.18)湖南平江,沈阳军区政治部保卫部部长
256李振声(1919-1974.03.01)湖南茶陵,广州军区空军干部部第二部长
257李致远(1907-1978.01.23)江西于都,陆军第六十八军副政委
258李建良(1910-1988.03.21)湖北荆门,济南军区工程兵政委
259李家益(1918-1974.01.16)安徽金寨,志愿军第二十四军副军长
260李资平(1910-2004.09.04)广东广州,沈阳军区后勤部副部长
261李继开(1916-1994.10.04)江西新干,防空军副参谋长
262李彬山(1912-1995.05.17)湖南平江,志愿军第二十四军副政委兼政治部主任
263李曼村(1917-1996.08.25)山东章丘,第二政治学校校长兼政委
264李逸民(1904-1982.06.05)浙江龙泉,公安军政治部副主任
265李辉高(1904-1969.04.26)湖南浏阳,济南军区后勤部部长
266李景瑞(1914-1969.04.06)江西吉水,原华东军区司令部通信处处长
267李道之(1912-2006.10.25)江西吉水,公安军第十师原师长①
268李福泽(1914-1996.12.24)山东昌邑,广州军区司令部军训处处长
269李德生(1916- )河南新县,陆军第十二军军长
270李耀文(1918- )山东荣成,济南军区政治部主任
271杨大易(1919-1997.05.29)四川苍溪,志愿军第四十七军副军长
272杨中行(1910-1988.10.26)安徽六安,陆军第五十军副政委兼政治部主任
273杨世明(1907-1986.06.29)湖南浏阳,陆军第六十六军第一百九十六师师长
274杨汉林(1915-1985.02.09)江西兴国,南京军区干部部部长
275杨永松(1918- )广东大埔,北京军区装甲兵政治部主任
276杨尚高(1908-1983.01.27)湖南平江,成都军区后勤部原政委、军事学院学员
277杨尚儒(1903-1986.01.02)福建连城,空军后勤部政委
278杨树根(1915-1998.09.30)江西清江,广州军区炮兵代政委
279杨俊生(1916-1998.02.15)江西瑞金,志愿军第十六军副军长
280杨银声(1918-1993.01.28)安徽寿县,陆军第六十五军第一副军长兼参谋长
281杨焕民(1912-1994.01.10)湖北孝感,南京军区空军副司令员
282杨植亭(1905-1982.11.30)安徽六安,北京军区后勤部军需部部长
283杨嘉瑞(1905-1988.05.06)陕西兴平,兰州军区副司令员兼陕西省军区司令员
284肖前(1916-2001.03.18)江西万安,武汉军区空军干部部部长
285肖元礼(1909-1998.03.21)江西万安,江西省军区司令员
286肖文玖(1915-2001.10.12)江西吉水,志愿军第二十兵团原参谋长、军事学院学员
287肖永正(1904-1994.04.18)湖北麻城,河北省军区后勤部部长
288肖永银(1917-2002.04.29)湖北黄安,陆军第十二军原军长、军事学院学员
289肖全夫(1916-2005.02.04)湖北黄安,志愿军第四十六军军长、军事学院学员
290肖远久(1902-1962.01.23)湖南祁阳,公安军广州总队总队长
291肖应棠(1914-1980.08.08)陕西长安,志愿军副参谋长
292肖学林(1911-1964.07.09)江西永丰,武装力量监察部海军监察部原部长
293肖思明(1915-2007.02.04)江西永新,陆军第六十六军政委
294肖新春(1909-1989.06.27)江西永新,四川省军区干部部原部长
295吴西(1900-2005.07.21)广西扶南,海军东海舰队政治部副主任
296吴忠(1921-1990.02.26)四川苍溪,陆军机械化第一师师长
297吴岱(1918-1996.11.05)福建长汀,陆军第三十八军政委
298吴烈(1915-2001.08.19)江西萍乡,公安军参谋长
299吴涛(1912-1983.11.04)辽宁沈阳,中央军委直属政治部主任
300吴习智(1913-1985.05.23)陕西子长,沈阳军区后勤部副部长
301吴子杰(1913-2003.11.24)湖北天门,志愿军第一军第一师师长
302吴世安(1911-1984.08.04)河南新县,武汉军区公安军司令员
303吴华夺(1917-1997.05.23)河南新县,军事学院队列部部长
304吴自立(1902-1975.10.11)湖南平江,广州军区公安军副司令员
305吴林焕(1915-1979.04.04)湖北大悟,空军第五军副军长
306吴咏湘(1914-1970.03.16)湖南湘阴,志愿军第二十一军军长
307吴宗先(1916-1994.06.23)安徽六安,空军第二十五师原师长、军事学院学员
308吴诚忠(1911-1968.10.19)安徽金寨,武汉军区后勤部政委
309吴荣正(1915-1973.10.07)四川通江,昆明军区炮兵司令员
310吴保山(1915-1972.01.24)江西赣县,志愿军第十六军政委
311吴瑞山(1913- )安徽六安,志愿军第五十四军副军长
312吴嘉民(1909-1995.06.15)湖北阳新,军事学院高级速成系政委
313吴融锋(1916-1974.10.06)江西永新,志愿军第二十一军政委
314何辉(1911-1996.11.05)湖南平江,海军航空学校原政委
315何以祥(1911-1994.10.20)四川西充,山东省军区原参谋长、军事学院学员
316何正文(1917-2000.09.29)四川通江,成都军区副司令员兼参谋长
317何光宇(1910-2008.06.11)湖北大悟,贵州省军区第二副司令员兼参谋长
318何廷一(1915-2007.11.29)福建长汀,空军副参谋长
319何运洪(1912-2001.08.31)江西吉水,河南省军区副政委
320何克希(1906-1982.12.17)四川峨眉,军事学院装甲兵系原主任
321何志远(1912-1992.09.11)湖南浏阳,陆军第二十六军政委
322何柱成(1911-1974.09.01)安徽六安,济南军区政治部副主任
323何济林(1914-1983.05.08)湖北沔阳,解放军兽医大学校长
324何振亚(1913-1978.10.24)陕西汉阴,沈阳军区空军参谋长
325何能彬(1912-1989.01.25)湖南平江,公安军武汉总队总队长
326何维忠(1903-1981.08.18)湖南平江,总财务部副部长
327何敬之(1904-1973.12.01)四川万县,武汉军区后勤部部长
328何辉燕(1913-1991.10.10)湖北大悟,志愿军铁道兵指挥部原副司令员、军事学院学员
329何德庆(1916-1993.07.07)湖北黄安,昆明军区后勤部部长
330邱蔚(1913-1957.08.19)湖南浏阳,河北省军区副司令员
331邱子明(1914-1999.03.25)福建上杭,海军航空兵政治部主任
332邱先通(1911-1975.09.14)江西兴国,辽宁省军区副政委
333邱会魁(1905-1993.06.19)江西兴国,沈阳军区司令部动员处处长
334邱国光(1918-2001.02.04)福建上杭,广州军区后勤部部长
335邱相田(1916-1984.08.20)福建上杭,济南军区装甲兵副政委
336佘积德(1916-1981.01.24)安徽金寨,志愿军炮兵指挥部政治部主任
337余非(1911-2001.04.25)湖南平江,武汉军区空军政委
338余明(1914-1990.02.06)安徽金寨,空军第四军副政委
339余成斌(1911-1978.06.05)河南固始,广西军区副司令员
340余光茂(1915-1998.01.07)江西崇义,陆军第二十军副军长
341余克勤(1913-1988.09.14)河南固始,第八步兵学校校长
342余述生(1915-1993.08.09)河南新县,成都军区政治部主任
343余品轩(1906-1981.09.20)安徽六安,河南省军区兵役局局长
344余洪远(1907-1991.10.05)陕西西乡,成都军区炮兵副政委
345谷广善(1909-2007.07.04)河北高邑,空军修建部部长
346谷景生(1913-2004.11.28)山西猗氏,防空军副政委
347邹衍(1915- )江西兴国,沈阳军区装甲兵政委
348邹国厚(1908-1999.09.18)湖北黄安,河北省军区副司令员
349邹善芳(1912-1990.11.07)河南光山,河南省军区南阳军分区司令员
350闵学胜(1914-2003.03.12)湖北黄安,武汉军区副参谋长
351闵鸿友(1913-1985.12.29)安徽金寨,陕西省军区副司令员
352况开田(1912-1983.01.03)江西莲花,志愿军后勤部第六分部部长
353况玉纯(1913-1989.04.18)湖北黄安,总后勤部营房管理部副部长
354汪易(1916-1995.02.13)四川阆中,志愿军第四十六军第一百三十三师政委
355汪乃贵(1905-1991.06.06)安徽金寨,贵州省军区副司令员
356汪少川(1915-2002.06.27)安徽金寨,陆军第三十一军政委
357汪东兴(1916- )江西弋阳,中央办公厅警卫局局长
358汪克明(1906-1994.01.17)湖北阳新,志愿军第十九兵团干部部部长
359汪洪清(1911-1990.12.22)湖北汉阳,河南省军区商丘军分区司令员
360汪家道(1916-1992.03.27)安徽霍丘,陆军第十三军副军长
361沙克(1907-1993.12.01)辽宁丹东,空军训练部部长
362沈启贤(1912- )陕西汉阴,军事学院空军系主任
363宋文(1914-1992.06.29)安徽金寨,南京军区装甲兵司令员
364宋玉林(1915-2001.12.12)江苏会昌,陆军第六十八军副军长
365宋庆生(1910-1977.07.28)湖北天门,装甲兵技术部部长
366宋承志(1917- )安徽金寨,沈阳军区炮兵司令员
367宋维轼(1917- )安徽金寨,陆军第四十三军副政委
368宋景华(1919- )江西吉安,海军旅顺基地副政委
369宋献璋(1916-1990.09.16)四川阆中,浙江省军区干部部部长
370张忠(1912-1982.02.07)安徽六安,西藏军区筑路部队司令部副司令员
371张和(1915-1967.07.22)湖南浏阳,总后勤部军需生产部副政委
372张雄(1908-1963.08.24)江西瑞金,海军干部部副部长
373张瑞(1909- )浙江浦江,总参谋部军务部副部长
374张万春(1914-1971.07.11)河南郾城,志愿军第四十六军参谋长
375张广才(1900-1970.04.08)湖北黄陂,武汉军区副政委
376张云龙(1910-2006.05.21)福建永定,志愿军第二十四军副军长
377张元培(1913-1981.10.15)福建永定,海军舟山基地副司令员兼参谋长
378张开荆(1905-1991.02.24)江西吉水,黑龙江省军区司令员
379张开基(1912-1990.07.02)四川万源,兰州军区炮兵副司令员
380张太生(1913-1981.05.21)江西吉安,第一公安军学校政委
381张日清(1916-2004.10.14)福建长汀,陆军第二十四军副政委兼政治部主任
382张文舟(1912-1986.01.02)山西沁阳,装甲兵学院副院长
383张文碧(1911-2008.10.04)江西吉水,南京军区装甲兵政委
384张书祥(1911-1986.02.21)湖南平江,军事学院炮兵系原主任、军事学院学员
385张平凯(1910-1990.11.22)湖南平江,后勤学院副政委兼政治部主任
386张正光(1916-2004.04.26)湖南平江,北京军区政治部组织部部长
387张世珍(1902-1956.12.26)山西闻喜,陆军第六十九军副军长
388张汉丞(1913-2008.12.17)湖北麻城,海军后勤部部长、军事学院学员
389张吉厚(1910-1975.02.17)河南新县,铁道兵副参谋长
390张西三(1905-1976.01.31)河南南乐,广州军区防空军司令员
391张百春(1916-1978.03.24)河南新县,空军第一文化速成学校校长兼政委
392张光华(1912-1986.10.10)江西宁都,总高级步兵学校干部部部长
393张廷发(1918- )福建沙县,空军副参谋长
394张廷桢(1909-1983.01.02)山西崞县,中央警卫师政委
395张闯初(1911-1996.04.21)湖南平江,陆军第二十八军政委
396张汝光(1914-2000.03.28)河南渑池,广州军区后勤部卫生部部长
397张步峰(1914-1999.10.28)河南安阳,志愿军后勤部卫生部部长
398张秀川(1919-2005.05.08)湖北深县,志愿军第四十六军政委
399张秀龙(1915- )湖北沔阳,陆军第二十二军军长
400张希才(1912-1986.05.12)安徽霍丘,南京军区防空军政治部主任
401张希钦(1910-1998.12.24)河南东明,新疆军区副司令员兼参谋长
402张松平(1907-1966.10.20)陕西长安,总后勤部油料部副部长
403张英辉(1913-2000.10.14)江西兴国,陆军第六十三军副军长
404张明远(1911-1996.03.20)甘肃岷县,志愿军后勤部副部长
405张国传(1910-2009.01.01)湖北礼山,湖北省军区副参谋长兼人武部部长
406张宗胜(1913-1988.08.17)河南新县,陆军第六十七军副政委
407张学思(1916-1970.05.29)辽宁海城,海军副参谋长
408张驾伍(1911-1963.06.03)陕西米脂,汉口高级学校副政委
409张春森(1907-1991.02.13)湖北广济,陆军第六十军副政委
410张树芝(1915-2001.12.23)湖南华容,志愿军第一军副军长
411张贻祥(1909-1999.05.22)安徽金寨,总军械部军械实验靶场场长
412张济民(1896-1987.11.06)江西泰和,沈阳军区财务部副部长
413张逊之(1909-1986.09.09)河北蠡县,后勤学院政治部副主任
414张海棠(1912-2004.12.16)江西清江,辽宁省军区副司令员兼沈阳警备区司令员
415张培荣(1908-1990.12.29)湖北麻城,西康军区副司令员
416张梓桢(1913-1982.08.22)山西灵石,志愿军敌工部部长
417张崇文(1906-1995.09.01)浙江临海,总高级步兵学校政治部副主任
418张铚秀(1915- )江西永新,陆军第二十六军代军长
419张新华(1911-2003.05.29)福建宁化,福建省军区炮兵司令员
420张雍耿(1917-1994.01.07)福建宁化,空军第五军政治部主任
421张竭诚(1917-2001.02.24)湖北黄安,陆军第三十九军军长
422张震东(1907-1984.04.15)安徽六安,安徽省军区副司令员
423张潮夫(1910-2005.02.16)湖北大悟,南京军区第一文化速成中学政委
424陈力(1917-1976.05.19)江西宁都,铁道兵团政治部副主任
425陈沂(1912-2002.07.26)贵州遵义,总政治部文化部部长
426陈宏(1915-2004.05.21)安徽金寨,陆军第二十六军原军长、军事学院学员
427陈奇(1910-1956.04.29)河南罗山,陆军第三十二军第九十五师原师长
428陈波(1908- )河南新县,公安军第四师师长
429陈钦(1915-2003.05.07)四川南部,南京军区空军参谋长
430陈浩(1914- )湖南茶陵,武汉军区空军副政委
431陈熙(1918-1990.12.14)江西兴国,空军学校管理部副部长
432陈德(1914-1983.08.25)广东潮安,陆军第四十二军政委
433陈士法(1911-1992.08.15)江西会昌,陆军第二十二军副军长
434陈云开(1912-1990.10.12)江西泰和,志愿军第十六军原政委
435陈仁洪(1917-1990.02.28)江西铅山,志愿军第二十四军副军长
436陈文彪(1910-1962.11.24)湖北汉川,总军械部副部长
437陈外欧(1910-1984.09.01)湖南茶陵,总参谋部测绘局局长
438陈发洪(1916-1980.06.02)安徽霍丘,志愿军第四十七军政委
439陈坊仁(1916-1967.06.27)江西兴国,陆军第六十八军军长
440陈华堂(1911-1983.11.05)湖北天门,南京军区防空军司令员
441陈远波(1913-1963.05.31)江西兴国,总后勤部干部部部长
442陈志彬(1917-2000.02.07)湖南茶陵,湖南省军区政治部副主任
443陈伯禄(1905-1976.04.18)安徽金寨,公安军天津总队政委
444陈茂辉(1912- )福建上杭,江苏省军区副政委
445陈明义(1917-2002.05.24)河南商城,西藏军区副司令员兼参谋长
446陈忠梅(1918-2000.03.15)福建永定,陆军第二十六军副军长兼参谋长
447陈金钰(1914-2008.04.04)湖北广济,石家庄步兵学校校长
448陈宗坤(1915-1982.11.16)四川广元,第三十四文化速成中学校长
449陈宜贵(1916-1997.06.23)安徽霍丘,宁夏军区政治部主任
450陈信忠(1915-1989.12.03)江西永新,陆军第六十四军副军长
451陈美福(1914-2000.12.03)江西兴国,旅大警备区副司令员
452陈美藻(1914-1989.01.09)湖北黄安,济南军区干部部部长
453陈挽澜(1913-1982.10.26)四川宣汉,广州军区后勤部财务部部长
454陈铁君(1917-1961.10.23)浙江平阳,训练总监部计划监察部副部长
455陈海涵(1914-1994.06.07)福建上杭,军事学院高级速成系主任
456陈锐霆(1906- )山东即墨,炮兵参谋长
457陈福初(1913-2006.04.28)湖北黄陂,总参谋部技术部六局局长
458陈德先(1916-2004.10.11)江西泰和,陆军第二十二军副政委
459陈鹤桥(1914-2008.12.21)安徽霍丘,陆军第十四军政委
460林伟(1914-1979.01.17)福建武平,海军通信学校校长
461林浩(1916-1996.11.14)山东牟平,军事学院教育部部长
462林彬(1916-1994.05.22)安徽金寨,装甲兵第二坦克学校校长
463林遵(1905-1979.07.16)福建福州,军事学院海军教授会主任
464林忠照(1911-1992.11.18)福建龙岩,江西省军区第二政委
465林接标(1914-1989.05.06)福建长汀,北京军区防空军政委
466范明(1914- )陕西临潼,西藏军区第一副政委
467范子瑜(1914-2002.06.24)湖南张家界,中央人民政府建筑工程部部长
468范阳春(1913-1994.02.24)福建永定,志愿军第十六军政治部主任
469范忠祥(1917-1993.03.01)湖北天门,炮兵第四训练基地司令员
470幸元林(1914-1985.11.08)湖南醴陵,后勤学院队列部部长
471欧阳平(1916- )江西兴国,上海警备区副政委兼政治部主任
472欧阳家祥(1909-1980.08.31)江西吉安,志愿军第五十四军军长
473欧致富(1915-1999.03.28)广西田阳,陆军第五十五军副军长
474易耀彩(1916-1990.10.03)江西泰和,海军青岛基地司令员
475罗云(1900-1968.11.24)湖南新邵,湖南省军区衡阳军分区司令员
476罗通(1914-2005.09.01)江西吉安,原第一战车学校副政委、军事学院学员
477罗章(1905-1993.01.24)江西万载,新疆军区军事法院院长_
478罗斌(1915-1994.11.02)江西永新,海军东海舰队航空兵政委①
479罗仁全(1911-1993.06.04)江西吉水,湖南省军区常德军分区司令员
480罗文坊(1916-2000.11.22)江西吉安,公安军副参谋长
481罗成德(1908-1990.09.23)陕西延安,沈阳军区后勤部部长
482罗华生(1910-1991.09.06)湖南湘潭,海军旅顺基地司令员
483罗亦经(1911-1991.08.14)江西赣县,中央军委直属政治部副主任
484罗应怀(1915- )湖北黄安,原华东军区后勤部副政委
485罗坤山(1917-1992.04.02)湖北汉川,陆军第三十八军副军长
486罗若遐(1907-1988.02.03)湖南浏阳,军事学院通信联络教授会主任
487罗桂华(1907-1984.03.01)江西萍乡,沈阳军区后勤部油料部部长
488罗野岗(1914-1981.01.26)四川新都,空军工程部副部长
489罗维道(1914- )江西泰和,防空军第一军政委
490罗湘涛(1900-1968.08.23)湖南平江,南京军区后勤部军需部政委
491金世柏(1907-2000.01.30)湖北黄安,西康军区参谋长
492金如柏(1909-1984.03.27)江西永丰,昆明军区副政委
493金忠藩(1917-1989.11.07)江西莲花,第二步兵学校训练部部长
494金绍山(1915-1957.06.02)湖北大悟,西藏军区副政委
495周彬(1912-1999.06.06)江西兴国,空军后勤部卫生部政委
496周维(1906-1970.09.16)江西南昌,军事通信学院院长
497周文在(1906-1994.04.10)江苏常熟,福建省军区干部部部长
498周长庚(1911-1970.01.27)湖北石首,中国协和医学院副院长
499周长胜(1913-1987.01.04)江西吉水,志愿军第二十一军副军长
500周世忠(1918-1992.10.09)湖北黄安,军事学院高级兵团战术教授会副主任
501周发田(1911-1998.02.22)安徽金寨,湖北省军区副司令员
502周志刚(1910-1996.06.16)江西永新,南京步兵学校政委
503周纯麟(1912-1986.09.02)湖北麻城,南京军区炮兵司令员
504周明国(1914-2005.04.07)湖北大悟,南京军区炮兵参谋长
505周学义(1912-1964.04.13)湖北黄梅,陆军第十三军副军长
506郑三生(1916-1990.01.11)江西石城,陆军第六十五军原副军长、军事学院学员
507郑大林(1908-1968.06.00)河南郑州,军事体育学校校长
508郑国仲(1913-1992.01.11)湖北黄安,海军青岛基地副司令员
509郑效峰(1916-1993.11.01)湖南耒阳,公安军广东总队干部部部长
510官宗礼(1911-1970.09.21)河南新县,志愿军后勤部第四分部部长
511孟庆山(1906-1969.02.17)河北蠡县,河北省军区副司令员
512胡大荣(1914-2004.07.12)湖北黄梅,浙江省军区副司令员
513胡正平(1915-1994.08.26)湖北黄安,重庆步兵学校校长
514胡华居(1914-1979.04.15)四川达县,第八步兵学校政委
515胡备文(1916-1986.02.10)江西吉安,总参谋部技术部副部长
516胡定千(1910- )湖北孝感,政治师范学校副校长
517胡荣贵(1913-2004.02.21)山西定襄,昆明军区政治部主任
518胡炳云(1911-1996.02.28)四川南充,济南军区参谋长
519胡继成(1915- )安徽金寨,陆军第四十二军军长
520胡登高(1914-1991.11.12)江西莲花,第三十三文化速成中学政委
521封永顺(1911-1996.05.30)河北大兴,总军械部副部长
522查玉升(1914-1998.10.23)安徽六安,陆军第十四军副军长、军事学院学员
523查国桢(1905-1980.07.29)湖北蕲春,公安军后勤部部长
524赵杰(1913-1996.03.03)河南商城,沈阳军区装甲兵司令员
525赵俊(1915-1994.11.16)安徽六安,浙江省军区原副司令员兼参谋长、军事学院学员
526赵一萍(1905-1986.10.04)山东寿光,海军工程部部长
527赵文进(1913-1998.08.26)湖北大悟,陆军第六十五军原副军长兼参谋长、军事学院学员
528赵正洪(1913-1991.12.30)湖北黄梅,沈阳军区空军政治部主任
529赵东寰(1907-2002.01.30)辽宁法库,高级工程兵学校校长
530赵兰田(1918-2004.04.17)四川平昌,陆军第十五军副军长
531赵国泰(1915-1974.11.28)湖北崇阳,陆军第五十军副军长兼参谋长、军事学院学员
532赵承金(1901-1989.10.02)辽宁海城,热河军区副司令员
533赵冠英(1916-1989.01.23)河南内黄,志愿军第二十兵团副参谋长
534赵章成(1905-1969.11.20)河南洛阳,志愿军炮兵司令员
535钟伟(1915-1984.06.24)湖南平江,广西军区参谋长
536钟辉(1914-2005.05.09)江西瑞金,炮兵技术部部长
537钟人仿(1914-1975.10.09)江西兴国,装甲兵参谋长
538钟元辉(1915- )江西上犹,北京军区干部部任免处处长
539钟文法(1914-2001.01.26)江西兴国,陆军第五十五军政治部主任
540钟生溢(1915-1980.03.13)江西兴国,青海省军区副政委
541钟发宗(1910-1997.12.10)江西兴国,第二十步兵学校原政委、军事学院学员
542钟国楚(1912-1996.04.30)江西兴国,志愿军第二十三军军长兼政委
543钟明彪(1910-2006.05.02)湖南平江,总高级步兵学校物资保障部部长
544钟炳昌(1915- )江西兴国,陆军第六十六军政治部主任
545钟辉琨(1911-1994.01.09)江西宁都,陆军第二十九军副军长
546侯世奎(1911-1976.01.24)甘肃皋兰,兰州军区干部文化学校校长
547段苏权(1916-1993.09.28)湖南茶陵,北京军区空军司令员
548段焕竞(1911-1998.10.19)湖南茶陵,江苏省军区副司令员
549段德彰(1913-1999.01.16)江西于都,海军政治部副主任
550洪水(1906-1956.10.21)越南河内,训练总监部条令局副局长
551宫乃泉(1910-1975.04.20)辽宁营口,总后勤部卫生部副部长
552姜齐贤(1905-1976.06.03)湖南湘乡,总后勤部兽医局局长
553姜茂生(1912-1985.12.11)广西凤山,志愿军第四十七军副参谋长、武汉干部学校学员
554祖农.太也夫(1919-1988.00.00)新疆伊宁,新疆军区副参谋长
555祝世凤(1905-1978.02.13)湖北麻城,江西省军区干部部副部长
556胥光义(1916- )四川平昌,总后勤部司令部参谋长
557胥治中(1917-1994.05.07)湖北石首,海军炮兵学校政委
558姚运良(1912-1980.03.30)湖北大悟,陆军第三十一军副军长
559姚国民(1913-2004.11.21)江西吉水,沈阳军区第一文化速成中学校长兼政委
560姚醒吾(1897-1988.02.18)浙江吴兴,广州军区后勤部副部长
561贺健(1910-2008.05.04)湖北黄安,吉林省军区司令员
562贺大增(1906-1977.03.06)陕西佳县,志愿军后勤部政治部主任
563贺东生(1911-1998.08.27)湖南攸县,广州军区公安军副司令员
564贺吉祥(1915-2007.06.23)陕西子长,志愿军第一军副军长
565贺光华(1916-2001.12.26)江西永新,南京军区公安军原副参谋长、军事学院学员
566贺庆积(1909-1998.11.12)江西永新,辽宁省军区司令员
567贺晋年(1910-2003.05.11)陕西子长,原东北军区第一副司令员兼参谋长、军事学院学员
568贺振新(1916-1966.12.12)江西永新,军事工程学院炮兵工程系政委
569贺盛桂(1915-1990.10.09)江西永新,后勤学院后勤组织系主任
570秦化龙(1913-1991.06.29)湖南平江,南京军区公安军政委
571桂绍彬(1916- )安徽六安,海军南海舰队副政委兼政治部主任
572索立波(1906-1972.01.08)内蒙古商都,陆军第六十七军副军长
573袁光(1909-1998.10.29)江西泰和,铁道兵政治部副主任
574袁渊(1903-1992.08.18)江西南康,政治学院副教育长
575袁也烈(1900-1976.08.08)湖南洞口,海军东海舰队政委
576袁克服(1907-1982.11.05)湖北黄安,陆军第四十三军副政委
577袁佩爵(1914-1972.02.14)江西泰和,陆军第六十四军副政委
578袁学凯(1911-2004.08.15)湖北黄陂,兰州军区空军参谋长
579栗在山(1916-2006.12.30)河南南阳,空军第三军政委
580贾陶(1909-1976.10.22)辽宁开原,高级炮兵学校原校长、军事学院学员
581贾若瑜(1915- )四川合江,志愿军第二十三军原参谋长、军事学院学员
582夏耀堂(1908-1972.12.25)湖北石首,兰州军区后勤部部长
583钱江(1915-1996.08.07)江西吉安,总参谋部技术部三局局长
584钱信忠(1911- )江苏宝山,成都军区后勤部卫生部部长
585倪南山(1911-1989.01.11)安徽至德,江西省军区上饶军分区司令员
586徐斌(1920-2002.04.15)四川达县,铁道兵参谋长
587徐文烈(1909-1976.12.28)云南宣威,军事学院政治部副主任
588徐光华(1913- )江西赣县,总参谋部技术部六局政委
589徐体山(1914-1968.07.18)安徽霍丘,陆军第三十一军副军长
590徐其孝(1914-1997.03.19)湖北麻城,第二步兵学校校长
591徐其海(1913-1984.08.24)安徽金寨,志愿军第四十六军副军长
592徐国夫(1913-2004.08.26)安徽六安,陆军第四十军副军长
593徐国贤(1916-2000.07.08)江西莲花,志愿军第一军代军长
594徐国珍(1912-1993.02.22)甘肃天水,兰州军区副司令员
595徐绍华(1910-1978.06.29)湖北黄安,北京军区装甲兵司令员
596徐德操(1913-1974.01.16)湖南平江,中央军委国防工程建筑部副部长
597殷希彭(1900-1974.12.05)河北安国,第一军医大学校长
598翁祥初(1908-1997.03.06)福建上杭,北京军区后勤部军需部政委
599郭奇(1913-1972.10.12)湖南濮阳,军事学院政治经济学教授会主任
600郭成柱(1912-1972.08.09)福建龙岩,广州军区干部部副部长
601郭林祥(1914- )江西永丰,成都军区副政委
602郭卓辛(1912-1984.01.06)河北安次,南京军区炮兵副政委
603郭金林(1913-1990.12.30)江西吉安,南京军区财务部部长
604郭宝珊(1904-1970.11.27)河南南乐,青海省军区副司令员
605郭炳坤(1914-1977.04.06)陕西蒲城,总干部部预备干部动员部部长
606郭维城(1912-1995.01.01)辽宁义县,铁道兵第二副司令员
607高存信(1915-1996.12.17)辽宁开原,军事学院炮兵系主任
608高志荣(1914-1984.12.04)湖北麻城,海军东海舰队副司令员
609高体乾(1911-1998.05.16)辽宁建平,广州军区副参谋长
610高厚良(1915-2006.07.14)河南新县,空军第四军军长
611高朗亭(1913-1994.07.08)陕西延川,青海省军区司令员
612高维嵩(1916-1985.01.18)陕西米脂,兰州军区政治部组织部原部长
613唐凯(1916-1999.08.26)湖北黄陂,军事工程学院工兵工程系主任
614唐铎(1904-1983.11.20)湖南益阳,军事工程学院空军工程系主任
615唐子安(1912-1982.06.11)湖南湘潭,沈阳军区副参谋长
616唐青山(1912-2000.10.03)四川蓬安,陆军第三十九军副军长
617唐金龙(1912-1967.01.21)湖北汉川,志愿军第一军副军长
618唐哲明(1908-1978.03.03)安徽桐城,南京工程兵学校校长
619唐健如(1912-1996.02.29)湖南邵阳,江苏省军区干部部部长
620唐健伯(1904-1978.01.04)四川金堂,工程兵器材部部长
621涂则生(1912-1971.07.19)福建长汀,西康军区副司令员
622涂锡道(1916-1989.04.23)湖北黄安,总军械部副部长
623资凤(1895-1955.11.05)湖南耒阳,南京军区后勤部财务部原政委
624陶汉章(1917- )江西进贤,军事学院训练部副部长
625陶国清(1911-1992.08.19)安徽金寨,河北省军区邯郸军分区司令员
626梅嘉生(1913-1993.09.04)江苏丹阳,海军航空兵第一副司令员兼参谋长
627黄远(1911-1992.06.03)广东宝安,总政治部宣传部副部长
628黄霖(1914-1986.06.24)湖南浏阳,广州军区防空军副司令员
629黄一平(1903-1980.12.03)广西贺县,广州军区公安军政委
630黄仁廷(1911-1982.12.03)安徽六安,空军第二十九师师长
631黄文明(1908-1995.09.27)江西兴国,志愿军干部部部长
632黄正清(1903-1997.10.06)四川甘孜,甘肃省军区甘南军分区司令员
633黄玉昆(1917-1997.08.12)江西兴国,沈阳军区空军政治部副主任
634黄玉庭(1912-1991.03.20)江西万年,山东省军区德州军分区司令员
635黄立清(1913-1988.03.11)湖北大悟,沈阳军区防空军司令员
636黄有凤(1914-1989.07.08)江西兴国,总参谋部机要局局长
637黄光霞(1915-2002.02.17)河南新县,北京军区后勤部军事运输部部长
638黄连秋(1912-1982.10.19)湖南平江,北京军区空军政治部主任
639黄作珍(1914-1991.01.24)江西宁都,陆军第六十三军政委
640黄忠学(1911-1992.12.04)湖北天门,海军青岛基地政治部主任
641黄忠诚(1913-2002.12.11)湖南麻阳,海军西营基地原司令员
642黄径琛(1916-1991.06.01)江西宁都,南京军区防空军参谋长
643黄炜华(1914-2001.12.28)福建上杭,空军军事订货部部长
644黄荣海(1915-1996.10.13)江西万安,陆军第四十三军原副军长、军事学院学员
645黄思沛(1910-1988.02.28)江西宁都,吉林省军区副司令员
646黄胜明(1914-1996.08.18)湖南平江,广州军区后勤部生产部副政委
647黄振棠(1912-1996.02.08)江西上犹,北京军区政治部副主任
648黄曹龙(1911-1979.04.06)湖南浏阳,总后勤部车管部副部长
649黄朝天(1915-1987.04.28)江西兴国,陆军第十二军原副军长
650黄惠良(1912-1975.04.29)广西平果,沈阳军区后勤部运输部政委
651黄新友(1912-1985.10.15)广西凌云,总参谋部军事交通部副部长
652黄德魁(1910-1992.05.11)甘肃临夏,广州军区公安军第十一师师长
653曹广化(1905-2004.04.21)安徽寿县,总干部部军衔奖励部部长
654曹丹辉(1915-1977.04.20)江西南康,总参谋部通信部副部长
655曹玉清(1906-1991.04.28)湖南晃县,山西省兵役局局长
656曹达诺夫.扎伊尔(1920-2007.08.15)新疆伊宁,新疆军区政治部副主任
657曹光琳(1917-1994.07.22)江西南康,汉口高级学校政委
658曹传赞(1910-1974.07.09)江西南康,广州军区防空军政委
659曹思明(1917-2003.01.03)河南商城,南京军区后勤部政治部主任
660曹德连(1907-1995.06.15)江西南康,沈阳军区后勤部政委
661盛治华(1916- )江西永新,沈阳军区公安军副司令员
662常玉清(1905-1991.10.28)河南商城,江苏省军区副司令员
663崔建功(1915-2004.09.10)河北大名,陆军第十四军副军长
664符确坚(1905-1972.08.21)广东文昌,南京军区后勤部政委
665康健民(1916-1977.01.18)甘肃定西,陆军第三十六军原军长
666阎捷三(1905-2006.01.29)山西晋城,后勤学院教育长兼训练部部长
667梁仁芥(1912-1991.11.08)江西吉安,志愿军第一军原政委、军事学院学员
668梁玉振(1903-1984.08.23)江西宁都,公安军后勤部副部长
669梁达三(1912-1985.05.09)江西瑞金,北京军区空军干部部部长
670韩卫民(1903-1981.10.07)湖北黄安,山西省军区榆次军分区司令员
671韩东山(1903-1986.01.13)湖北礼山,武汉军区参谋长
672彭盛(1912-1999.09.08)江西万载,志愿军后方办事处主任
673彭龙飞(1915-1992.06.09)江西永新,陆军第四十二军副军长
674彭寿生(1915-1993.06.19)江西信丰,陆军第六十七军副军长
675彭显伦(1895-1958.05.01)广东南雄,山东省军区后勤部原政委
676彭胜标(1909-2003.03.01)福建长汀,江苏省军区政治部副主任
677彭清云(1918-1995.07.30)江西永新,志愿军第四十七军副政委
678彭富九(1918- )江西永新,总参谋部技术部副部长
679彭德清(1911-1999.06.10)福建同安,海军东海舰队副司令员
680董永清(1911-1995.11.23)江西吉水,志愿军后勤部第五分部部长
681董洪国(1910-2001.06.29)安徽金寨,河南省军区后勤部部长兼政委
682蒋克诚(1916-1992.02.10)四川阆中,陆军第五十军参谋长
683覃士冕(1914-1981.06.27)广西东兰,广西军区副司令员
684覃国翰(1912-1996.05.23)广西都安,广西军区右江军分区司令员
685喻新华(1909-1993.06.08)湖北麻城,南京军区后勤部政治部副主任
686喻缦云(1903-1994.01.17)湖南平江,总后勤部军需部部长
687程世清(1918-2008.04.29)河南新县,装甲兵干部部副部长
688程业棠(1912-1986.09.03)安徽六安,安徽省军区代参谋长
689程悦长(1911-1961.05.01)湖北黄安,新疆生产建设兵团副司令员
690程儒珍(1900-1963.04.26)湖北黄安,广州军区后勤部油料部部长
691傅传作(1914-1982.08.26)湖北石首,武汉军区空军司令员
692傅绍甫(1908-1993.01.20)安徽金寨,政治师范学校副校长
693傅春早(1911-1996.03.14)安徽六安,湖北省军区黄岗军分区司令员
694傅家选(1909-1995.03.20)河南光山,总后勤部生产部部长
695傅继泽(1918-1991.08.30)河北博野,海军第四海军学校校长
696傅崇碧(1916-2003.01.17)四川通江,陆军第六十三军军长
697舒行(1913-2001.01.03)江西吉安,陆军第五十军第二参谋长
698鲁加汉(1916-1991.12.17)河南新县,成都军区干部部部长
699鲁瑞林(1912-1999.07.14)甘肃临夏,昆明军区参谋长
700童陆生(1901-2001.02.27)湖北黄陂,训练总监部军事出版部副部长
701童国贵(1916-1994.10.03)江西信丰,陆军第二十六军副军长
702童炎生(1911-1985.05.02)江西安福,江苏省军区参谋长
703游好扬(1916-1991.07.30)江西赣县,志愿军第一军某师师长
704游胜华(1912-1996.07.25)江西赣县,总后勤部卫生部预防局局长
705曾生(1910-1995.11.20)广东宝安,海军南海舰队副司令员
706曾征(1912-2000.06.01)江西寻乌,空军第一航空预科学校校长
707曾威(1916-2004.01.24)江西泰和,陆军第六十九军副军长
708曾美(1914- )江西兴国,陆军第六十六军参谋长
709曾涤(1913-1971.12.14)湖南浏阳,新疆军区副政委兼政治部主任
710曾光明(1917-1985.11.16)江西吉安,南疆军区副政委
711曾旭清(1909-1998.10.12)四川宣汉,南京军区工程兵部主任
712曾如清(1914-1989.04.27)江西吉安,陆军第二十七军政委
713曾克林(1913-2007.03.12)江西兴国,海军航空兵副司令员
714曾育生(1913-1991.10.10)湖南淑浦,第四军医大学校长
715曾保堂(1911-1989.10.02)江西信丰,山西省军区副司令员
716曾宪池(1910-1988.12.05)安徽金寨,北京军区交通处处长
717曾祥煌(1914-1981.03.09)湖北潜江,旅大警备区副政委
718曾敬凡(1915-1989.10.07)湖南茶陵,陆军第四十一军副军长兼参谋长
719曾雍雅(1917-1995.03.16)江西于都,陆军第五十军副军长
720谢良(1915-1991.11.28)江西兴国,石家庄高级步兵学校政委
721谢明(1915-1985.04.21)江西于都,志愿军第五十四军原政委、军事学院学员
722谢锐(1914-1987.05.16)江西弋阳,南京军区装甲兵原参谋长
723谢斌(1914- )江西吉安,南京军区空军副参谋长
724谢云晖(1912-2002.01.06)四川冕宁,陆军第二十军政委
725谢正荣(1918-1977.12.04)湖北黄安,陆军第六十四军原副军长兼参谋长、高等军事学院学员
726谢立全(1917-1973.10.30)江西兴国,军事学院海军系主任
727谢甫生(1902-1985.09.03)湖北大悟,海军政治部保卫部部长
728谢锡玉(1916-1994.09.06)江西莲花,空军第三军政治部主任
729谢胜坤(1911-2005.04.06)江西万载,南京军区后勤部部长
730谢振华(1916- )江西崇义,军事学院基本系主任、军事学院学员
731谢家祥(1914- )江西瑞金,志愿军第五十四军政委
732谢福林(1917-1976.04.26)湖南平江,志愿军第二十四军政委
733谢镗忠(1918-1989.12.27)江西赣县,陆军第四十三军政委
734赖光勋(1913-2003.01.25)福建永定,志愿军第十六军第三十二师师长
735赖春风(1913-1993.01.01)江西宁冈,军事师范学校校长
736蓝侨(1911-1998.04.06)湖北广济,广州军区公安军副司令员
737雷震(1906-1993.04.02)湖北黄陂,第三十三文化速成中学校长
738雷永通(1918-1969.04.16)江西兴国,海军干部部部长
739雷绍康(1913-1974.09.08)湖北大悟,军事学院合同战术教授会主任
740解方(1908-1984.04.09)吉林东丰,军事学院副教育长兼军事科学研究部部长
741詹大南(1914- )安徽金寨,陆军第二十八军军长
742詹化雨(1911-1984.12.03)安徽金寨,总参谋部测绘局政委、军事学院学员
743阙中一(1914-1995.08.08)福建永定,海军舟山基地政委
744蔡永(1919-2001.09.10)江西泰和,空军第三军参谋长
745蔡长元(1917-1995.12.03)四川宣汉,陆军第六十三军第一百八十九师原师长、军事学院学员
746蔡长风(1910-2001.01.28)江西吉水,原华东军区海军后勤部部长、军事学院学员
747蔡炳臣(1915-1978.08.24)河南商城,公安军第十九师政委
748蔡爱卿(1913-1978.03.03)湖南岳阳,广州军区防空军第二副司令员
749裴志耕(1907-1997.10.07)河北大名,空军第五军政委
750裴周玉(1912- )湖南平江,陆军第六十九军政委
751管松涛(1902-1966.05.01)山东巨野,高级炮兵学校副校长
752廖成美(1916-2001.12.25)福建龙岩,武昌高级军械技术学校政委
753廖运周(1903-1996.05.11)安徽淮南,沈阳炮兵学校校长
754廖述云(1915-1994.09.06)湖北石首,工程兵副参谋长
755廖政国(1913-1972.04.16)河南罗山,陆军第二十军军长
756廖冠贤(1914-1983.11.15)江西宁都,陆军第十五军政委
757廖海光(1915-1993.02.20)湖南酃县,福建省军区副政委
758廖鼎祥(1918-1995.12.26)江西广昌,志愿军炮兵副司令员
759廖鼎琳(1918- )江西吉安,陆军第六十三军副政委
760漆远渥(1915- )安徽金寨,北京军区空军政委
761谭开云(1914-2003.10.27)江西永新,沈阳军区政治部组织部部长
762谭友夫(1917-1976.02.24)河南新县,陆军第六十军副军长
763谭友林(1916-2006.05.22)湖北江陵,沈阳军区公安军司令员
764谭文邦(1911-1987.08.03)湖南茶陵,陆军第四十二军政治部原副主任、军事学院学员
765谭右铭(1910- )四川云阳,政治学院政治部副主任
766谭知耕(1917-2001.04.10)河南光山,第四步兵学校校长
767谭善和(1915-1991.06.22)湖南茶陵,志愿军工兵指挥所司令员
768熊飞(1911-2000.09.26)湖南湘潭,济南军区后勤部政委
769熊奎(1912-1994.03.05)福建永定,陆军第十四军副军长兼参谋长
770熊挺(1905-1981.03.03)安徽金寨,南京军区政治部副主任
771熊晃(1913-1996.10.13)湖南浏阳,新疆军区政治部副主任
772熊兆仁(1912- )福建永定,福建省军区副参谋长
773熊作芳(1913-1994.01.06)河南新县,陆军第六十八军副军长
774熊伯涛(1904-1975.10.21)河北黄陂,公安军副参谋长
775熊应棠(1911-1996.02.10)河北黄安,上海警备区副司令员
776黎光(1914- )四川仪陇,志愿军第六十六军第一百九十八师师长
777黎化南(1909-1978.11.26)湖北长阳,防空军后勤部副部长
778黎东汉(1914-2007.06.07)湖南浏阳,军事通信学院副院长
779黎有章(1915-1958.06.23)江西吉安,福建省军区参谋长
780黎锡福(1909-1976.05.29)湖北黄安,昆明军区副参谋长
781樊学文(1912-1978.09.00)四川苍溪,志愿军第四十六军政治部主任
782樊哲祥(1908-1995.09.21)湖北公安,南京军区防空军副司令员
783颜东山(1909-1991.02.25)湖北大悟,炮兵第二十师政委
784颜金生(1918-1994.03.28)湖南茶陵,志愿军第一军政委
785颜德明(1917-1985.08.04)湖南攸县,志愿军第四十七军副军长
786潘峰(1915-1994.01.19)安徽六安,防空军干部部部长
787潘焱(1916-1999.04.24)河南新县,志愿军第十六军军长
788潘世征(1916-1961.08.19)湖南宁乡,新疆军区后勤部卫生部部长
789潘寿才(1906-1974.02.09)河南新县,汉口防空学校政委
790潘振武(1907-1988.09.22)湖南常德,广州军区后勤部副政委
791薛少卿(1910-1991.10.23)湖北监利,空军工程部部长
792戴文彬(1909-1982.11.28)湖南浏阳,沈阳军区后勤部副政委
793戴正华(1901-1966.06.22)安徽肥东,总后勤部卫生部副部长
794戴润生(1916- )江西吉水,军事学院训练部部长
795魏镇(1895-1973.07.27)湖南邵东,陆军第五十五军副军长
796魏天禄(1908- )湖北天门,海军工程部政委
797魏传统(1908-1996.08.24)四川达县,总政治部秘书长兼宣传部副部长
798魏洪亮(1915-1990.05.24)江西兴国,广州军区工程兵政治部主任
799周子祯(1904-1972.04.14)浙江诸暨,总后勤部军需生产部副部长(12月授予)
800慕生忠(1910-1994.10.19)陕西吴堡,兰州军区后勤部政委(12月授予)
801凯墨.索南旺堆(1900-1976.00.00)西藏拉萨,西藏队方军队司令(1956年4月15日授予)
802黄鹄显(1914-1986.04.18)福建上杭,装甲兵副参谋长(1956年6月13日授予)
803白天(1907-1973.11.18)湖南隆回,炮兵技术学校校长(1957年3月26日授予)
804王凤梧(1901-1985.01.30)河南商城,空军高炮指挥部副政委(1957年9月20日授予)
805王赤军(1916-1967.08.24)湖南平江,通信兵部副政委兼军事电信工程学院政委(1958年1月10日授予)
806桑颇.才旺仁增(1904-1973.06.12)西藏拉萨,西藏军区副司令员(1958年10月授予)
5、开国少将(1961-1963)
★1961年8月218人晋升少将军衔,1962年1月至1963年5月15人先后被授予和晋升少将军衔:
001丁甘如(1917-1995.03.29)福建上杭,军事科学院战史研究部副部长
002丁本淳(1911-1996.03.12)陕西澄城,炮兵政治部副主任
003于笑虹(1914-1973.06.08)山东即墨,国防部第七研究院副院长
004马冠三(1913-1991.12.05)山东寿光,海军副参谋长兼军训部部长
005王文(1919-1989.05.18)河北蓟县,沈阳军区空军政治部主任
006王亢(1911-1992.11.24)辽宁营口,西藏军区参谋长
007王晓(1913- )山西定襄,海军学院训练部部长
008王大华(1916-1976.10.14)河南新县,海军训练基地政委
009王全珍(1906-1970.10.10)福建永定,海军南海舰队后勤部部长
010王庆生(1914-1998.01.07)山西平遥,兰州军区政治部主任
011王作尧(1913-1990.07.03)广东东莞,武汉军区空军副司令员
012王泮清(1911-2003.03.18)河北盐山,汉口高级步兵学校校长
013王定烈(1918- )四川宣汉,广州军区空军汕头指挥所主任
014王学武(1915-1984.02.03)河南洛阳,北京军区空军政治部主任
015王绍渊(1919-2003.01.03)江苏丰县,南京军区空军政治部主任
016王砚泉(1917- )河北雄县,陆军第十军政委
017王焕如(1916-2001.01.26)陕西长安,装甲兵学院政委
018王黎生(1910-1984.12.14)河南内乡,山西省军区副政委
019方中铎(1912-1986.02.01)河南沈丘,上海警备区副政委
020邓可运(1913-1978.07.08)湖北天门,海军旅顺基地政治部主任
021邓忠仁(1904-1976.01.09)安徽金寨,第三十七文化速成中学副校长
022孔峭凡(1899-1966.08.07)湖南平江,安徽省军区后勤部部长
023尹明亮(1915-1999.10.19)江西泰和,炮兵学院副政委
024左爱(1916-2008.09.04)江西永新,第一海军学校校长
025龙炳初(1914-1975.12.24)江西莲花,天水步兵学校政委
026龙振彪(1914-2000.09.27)江西永新,总参谋部通信兵学院院长
027叶超(1913-1988.01.15)湖北黄陂,炮兵科学技术研究院副院长
028叶泰清(1913-2008.01.05)河南信阳,空军第五军副军长
029叶道友(1914-1961.12.21)河南新县,海军舟山基地副司令员
030卢文新(1916-1993.01.29)江西宁都,广州军区后勤部副政委
031史进前(1917-2008.09.07)山西定襄,总政治部保卫部副部长
032史景班(1918-2001.04.16)山西汾阳,陆军第十二军政委
033冯仁恩(1912-2005.01.22)湖北麻城,山东省军区烟台军分区司令员
034冯丕成(1908-1983.06.11)四川巴州,成都军区后勤部部长
035冯维精(1920-2003.05.28)陕西吴堡,总参谋部技术部十局局长
036兰庭辉(1913-1983.09.22)福建上杭,铁道兵副参谋长
037边疆(1917-1994.07.07)河北完县,海军航空兵原副政委
038吕清(1915- )河南光山,沈阳军区工程兵政委
039吕仁礼(1916- )安徽六安,炮兵第十五师师长
040吕炳安(1917-1967.01.21)河北深泽,武汉军区政治部副主任
041吕黎平(1917-2001.01.22)江西兴国,空军第一军军长
042朱士焕(1913- )四川通江,吉林省军区第三政委
043朱春和(1917-2007.12.06)山东寿光,南京军区工程兵副政委
044朱家胜(1914-2007.08.03)江西莲花,新疆军区政治部副主任
045任思忠(1918-2004.08.13)四川达县,陆军第一军副军长
046邬兰亭(1918-2000.05.20)安徽金寨,陆军第二十七军副军长
047刘克(1915-2000.11.03)湖南攸县,铁道兵副司令员
048刘林(1916-2000.03.29)湖北沔阳,江苏省军区参谋长
049刘瑄(1917- )山东邹平,国防部第五研究院第一分院院长
050刘镇(1914-2001.05.26)江西莲花,兰州军区空军政治部主任
051刘大煜(1906-1982.10.01)江西赣县,后勤学院政治部副主任
052刘月生(1917-2008.09.03)湖南茶陵,工程兵政治部副主任
053刘发秀(1916-2003.04.11)江西永新,南疆军区副政委
054刘国柱(1912-1985.05.17)山东荣成,空军学院战术系主任
055刘善福(1915-1973.10.20)安徽六安,陆军第四十七军副军长
056刘静海(1916-2002.03.19)山西寿阳,军事科学院战争理论部副部长
057刘耀宗(1918- )江西兴国,南京军区政治部干部部部长
058江波(1914-1987.10.10)湖北黄安,陕西省军区副政委
059江峰(1914-1962.04.08)河北围场,广州军区政治部副主任
060江鸿海(1913- )湖北麻城,湖北省军区政治部主任
061许培仁(1912-1986.02.27)陕西神木,海军南海舰队后勤部政委
062祁开仁(1908-1991.03.11)湖北武昌,第七军医大学校长
063阮汉清(1913-1984.06.09)湖北通山,第二军医大学政委
064孙正(1918-1992.05.06)山东济南,陆军第四十一军政委
065孙干卿(1919- )山东淄博,广州军区炮兵司令员
066孙继争(1917-2000.10.19)四川宣汉,福州军区炮兵副司令员
067杜屏(1915-2008.02.19)湖南长沙,总参谋部装备计划部副部长
068杜西书(1919-1994.12.16)福建邵武,海军航空兵政治部主任
069杜瑜华(1914-2004.11.20)陕西褒城,陆军第六十五军副军长兼参谋长
070来光祖(1913-1994.10.08)陕西周至,海军东海舰队参谋长
071李彬(1915-2005.12.12)陕西米脂,陆军第十三军副政委
072李静(1918- )河北文安,总参谋部作战部副部长
073李长如(1918-2002.10.09)湖北大悟,海军东海舰队政治部主任
074李永悌(1916-2007.10.25)四川宣汉,总参谋部技术部三局局长
075李发应(1915-2000.11.04)安徽霍邱,昆明军区空军指挥所副主任
076李君彦(1913-1999.09.08)河北定兴,海军政治部副主任
077李际泰(1919-1985.01.22)河北定兴,北京军区空军副司令员
078李国良(1908-1983.06.23)湖北天门,江西省军区副司令员
079李定灼(1914-1987.09.05)湖北黄安,武汉军区副参谋长
080李振邦(1913-1999.09.12)江西丰城,济南军区炮兵副政委
081李梓斌(1914-1986.07.21)湖南平江,广州军区后勤部副部长
082李懋之(1907-2009.02.11)山西襄垣,军事工程学院副院长
083杨力(1918-1999.09.20)江西瑞金,海军北海舰队航空兵司令员
084杨卓(1914-1995.02.02)江西兴国,总参谋部外语学院政委
085杨文安(1912-1967.06.17)山西芮城,空军高炮指挥部副司令员
086杨世荣(1917-1987.11.27)四川营山,政治学院政治部副主任
087杨怀珠(1910-1999.10.06)江西吉安,海军技术部政委
088杨国宇(1914-2000.04.27)四川仪陇,海军训练基地副司令员
089杨思禄(1917- )江西于都,空军第三军军长
090杨辉图(1911-1987.01.24)广东大埔,广东省军区副政委
091肖平(1914-1988.08.04)河北定县,海军南海舰队政治部副主任
092肖森(1914-2004.07.16)江西永新,总参谋部技术部副政委
093肖锋(1916-1991.02.03)江西泰和,北京军区装甲兵副司令员
094肖大荃(1913-1995.08.06)江西吉安,工程兵特种工程指挥部后勤部部长
095肖荣昌(1918- )江西吉安,总参谋部技术部六局局长
096肖德明(1912- )河南新县,湖南省军区黔阳军分区政委
097吴罡(1917- )河北枣强,海军指挥学校政委
098吴克之(1911-1985.09.18)广东琼山,军事学院军事科学研究部副部长
099吴钊统(1913-1991.12.28)河南信阳,总参谋部通信兵学院政委
100吴纯仁(1921- )陕西韩城,海南军区副司令员
101吴树声(1912-1967.08.19)河北博野,北京军区后勤部副部长
102吴振挺(1916-1994.05.28)湖北黄安,第二工程兵学校政委
103何家产(1917-1977.10.29)江西上犹,陆军第五十四军副军长
104余潜(1917-1991.08.15)河南滑县,政治学院训练部副部长
105汪祖美(1915-1993.02.17)江西上高,第二铁道兵学校校长
106宋学飞(1904-1970.10.08)河北易县,北京卫戍区副司令员
107张华(1912-1998.05.05)江西永丰,海军北海舰队航空兵政委
108张英(1914-1984.06.14)广西灵川,总参谋部情报部副部长①
109张明(1912-2000.01.29)山东日照,总参谋部通信兵部政治部副主任
110张钧(1919-1997.06.02)山东寿光,国防部第五研究院第一分院政委
111张衍(1917-2003.08.03)安徽灵璧,军事工程学院政治部主任
112张乃更(1914-1992.03.05)河北平泉,总参谋部防化学兵部主任
113张力雄(1913- )福建上杭,昆明军区副参谋长
114张子明(1918-1991.06.23)山西离石,军事工程学院教育长
115张如三(1915-2003.08.15)内蒙古包头,济南军区政治部副主任
116张怀忠(1917-1993.12.12)山东荣成,国防部第五研究院第二分院副院长
117张宜爱(1913-2002.03.15)安徽六安,上海警备区参谋长
118张树才(1914-1969.09.08)湖北黄冈,湖北省军区副政委
119张显扬(1915-2005.05.13)四川通江,空降兵第十五军副军长
120张缉光(1916-1995.12.06)山东桓台,济南军区装甲兵副政委
121张蕴钰(1917-2008.08.29)河北赞皇,国防科委核试验基地司令员
122张震寰(1915-1994.03.23)北京市人,国防科委副秘书长
123陈挺(1911-2005.02.18)福建福安,福州军区副参谋长
124陈祥(1916-1997.06.23)安徽金寨,陆军第二十四军副政委兼政治部主任
125陈彬(1919-1998.12.21)四川通江,总参谋部军务部副部长
126陈中民(1918-1987.05.05)山东济南,高等军事学院训练部部长
127陈亚夫(1914-1990.07.01)河北满城,陆军第六十五军副政委兼政治部主任
128陈其通(1916-2001.09.22)四川巴中,总政治部文化部副部长
129林真(1916- )北京市人,海军副参谋长
130林茂源(1919-1972.08.14)江西泰和,沈阳军区军事法院院长
131范保顺(1914-1987.09.09)湖北天门,陆军第六十八军副政委
132欧阳奕(1912-1987.07.14)江西安福,广州军区后勤部卫生部副部长
133罗厚福(1909-1975.05.11)湖北黄安,湖北省军区政治部副主任
134罗洪标(1918- )福建长汀,工程兵科学研究部部长
135周涌(1915-2004.11.06)江西永丰,辽宁省军区原副司令员、高等军事学院学员
136周则盛(1913-1981.10.03)湖南茶陵,海军东海舰队后勤部政委
137周家美(1913-1997.08.26)湖北潜江,黑龙江省军区副司令员
138郑友生(1912-1991.04.25)湖北孝感,海军舟山基地副政委
139郑旭煜(1914-2002.06.23)江西瑞金,陆军第六十九军副政委
140郑贵卿(1911-2002.09.29)湖南平江,广西军区副司令员
141相炜(1917-1993.09.02)辽宁营口,长沙政治学校校长兼政委
142胡炜(1920- )湖南新蔡,陆军第二十一军副军长
143胡云生(1908-1980.12.01)江西吉安,沈阳军区后勤部营房部部长
144胡友之(1914-1998.09.08)河北安国,总政治部组织部副部长
145胡立声(1917- )河南新县,外长山要塞区政委
146胡秉权(1908-1973.10.10)吉林洮安,军事学院训练部部长
147胡鹏飞(1915- )安徽金寨,海军第二航空学校校长
148赵汇川(1913-1996.05.27)安徽濉溪,海军航空兵部副司令员
149赵易亚(1917-2002.05.13)江苏泰兴,总政治部宣传部副部长
150赵承丰(1917-1994.11.16)四川苍溪,总政治部副秘书长
151赵炳伦(1912-1984.03.31)湖北麻城,防化学兵工程学院副院长
152赵晓舟(1916-2007.08.21)河南郾城,海军技术部部长
153赵遵康(1913-1983.07.12)安徽金寨,广州军区后勤部副部长
154钟发生(1914-2009.01.21)江西瑞金,陆军第六十军副军长
155侯正果(1911-2002.01.12)四川达县,第二步兵学校校长
156段思英(1917-2007.12.25)陕西延川,昆明军区政治部副主任
157姜钟(1919- )四川平昌,总参谋部技术部副部长
158姚克佑(1918-1967.05.05)北京市人,空军司令部训练部副部长
159贺俊侦(1913-2004.02.01)湖北阳新,广州军区司令部三局局长
160桂绍忠(1916-2005.12.31)安徽霍丘,第二军医大学校长
161耿锡祥(1909-1990.08.29)湖北黄安,南京军区通信兵部主任
162袁彬(1915-2005.01.26)湖北麻城,福州军区空军副司令员
163袁福生(1916-1993.03.05)湖南茶陵,工程兵特种工程指挥部后勤部政委
164柴成文(1915- )河南遂平,总参谋部情报部副部长
165徐明(1916-1985.03.30)黑龙江阿城,国防科委第二十试验训练基地参谋长
166徐介藩(1901-1983.04.16)安徽固镇,装甲兵工程学院副院长
167徐光友(1917-2003.04.24)安徽六安,南昌步兵学校校长
168殷国洪(1911- )湖北黄安,海军炮兵学校政委
169郭廷万(1913-1989.10.15)福建龙岩,福建省军区副司令员
170郭延林(1914-2004.08.18)江西吉安,铁道兵后勤部政委
171高锐(1919- )山东莱阳,军事科学院战术研究部副部长
172高立忠(1916-1978.04.25)河南新县,海军福建基地副司令员
173高德西(1915-2005.04.02)山西太原,陆军第四十六军政委
174席舒民(1913-1970.01.29)湖北大悟,工程兵后勤部副部长
175唐明(1912-1996.01.21)湖南平江,总参谋部技术部三局政委
176梅盛伟(1914-2001.04.04)湖北阳新,空军第一军政委
177黄厚(1913-1992.01.11)江西安福,内蒙古军区参谋长
178黄经耀(1915-2005.08.16)江西于都,陕西省军区司令员
179曹中南(1914- )河北景县,北京军区政治部干部部部长
180曹灿章(1913-2004.10.06)安徽亳县,广西军区副司令员兼参谋长
181崔文斌(1917-1998.12.11)陕西绥德,空军昆明指挥所政委
182符先辉(1918-1998.01.07)陕西镇巴,北京军区工程兵主任
183康庄(1916-2006.04.15)江西泰和,海军高级专科学校政委
184康林(1910-1995.07.09)江西于都,陆军第二十四军副军长
185梁军(1918-1977.10.03)浙江杭州,空军高级防空学校副校长
186梁金华(1913-1962.06.21)湖南湘阴,浙江省军区副司令员
187梁辑卿(1912-1977.02.07)山东莱阳,陆军第二十七军政委
188韩庄(1912-1991.08.20)安徽宿县,总参谋部作战部副部长
189彭方复(1911-2001.12.16)湖北阳新,沈阳军区后勤部卫生部部长
190彭施鲁(1916- )河南武陟,总参谋部院校部副部长
191董超(1915-1990.09.05)山东新泰,军事学院政治部副主任
192董志常(1915-1984.04.07)湖北大悟,总后勤部白城办事处主任
193董启强(1917-2005.12.08)四川巴县,国防部第五研究院第二分院政委
194程明(1918- )安徽金寨,兰州军区空军副政委
195程启文(1915-1995.04.11)湖北黄安,陆军第五十五军副军长
196程登志(1912-1995.10.12)四川巴州,陆军第四十六军副军长
197温先星(1914-1990.10.09)江西石城,成都军区副参谋长
198曾凡有(1916-2008.03.09)江西宁都,国防科委第二十试验训练基地后勤部政委
199曾庆良(1917-1996.01.02)江西于都,总参谋部雷达工程学院政委
200曾新泮(1912-2003.04.28)江西兴国,北京军区后勤部副部长
201谢正浩(1914-1992.09.09)江西于都,海军舟山基地副司令员
202谢忠良(1913-1983.06.28)湖南平江,福州军区工程兵主任
203赖达元(1917- )江西石城,空军雷达兵部政委
204靳虎(1911-1989.08.09)甘肃榆中,海军司令部军械部副部长
205蒲大义(1916-1973.04.19)四川平昌,昆明军区炮兵司令员
206雷钦(1915- )福建上杭,陆军第六十四军第一百九十师政委
207雷英夫(1921-2005.01.09)河南孟津,总参谋部作战部副部长
208雷起云(1915-2007.07.09)陕西澄城,陆军第十三军政委
209訾修林(1915-1978.09.20)山东阳谷,广州军区装甲兵政委
210路扬(1917-2001.06.06)河北临城,国防科委副秘书长
211鲍启祥(1913-1967.04.20)河南商城,广东省军区副政委
212鲍奇辰(1916-2007.09.14)河北临江,福州军区政治部副主任
213詹少联(1917-2003.10.15)湖北黄安,海军后勤部卫生部部长
214廖仲符(1913-2001.04.12)辽宁铁岭,广州军区工程兵主任
215黎同新(1910-1993.06.01)江西新昌,南京军区后勤部副政委
216颜伏(1911-1995.08.16)四川梁平,济南军区炮兵司令员
217薛克忠(1914-1988.11.08)山西洪洞,工程兵工程学院副院长兼训练部部长
218魏国运(1914- )湖北监利,空军工程部部长
219余光文(1902-1985.12.02)湖南平江,军事科学院副秘书长(1962年1月3日晋升)
220张挺(1917-1993.01.12)北京市人,总参谋部情报部副部长(1962年2月24日晋升)
221宋烈(1909-1976.07.18)四川阆中,武警部队副政委(1962年6月27日授予)
222郑汉涛(1915-1992.12.03)浙江慈溪,国防工业办公室秘书长(1962年7月7日授予)
223严家安(1917-2000.12.03)安徽金寨,武警部队副参谋长(1962年7月24日晋升)
224罗斌(1914-1967.07.15)福建武平,武警部队后勤部副政委②(1962年7月24日晋升)
225刘福(1913-1987.08.18)江西永新,北京市武警总队政委(1962年7月24日晋升)
226王元和(1916-1997.05.30)江西安福,河北省武警总队政委(1962年7月24日晋升)
227李士怀(1911-1983.10.22)河南商城,安徽省武警总队总队长(1962年7月24日晋升)
228宁贤文(1913-1994.02.08)湖北大悟,湖南省武警总队总队长兼政委(1962年7月24日晋升)
229罗有荣(1914-1989.02.26)江西宁都,湖北省武警总队第二政委(1962年7月24日晋升)
230张世盖(1918-2000.01.30)四川巴中,武警学院院长(1962年7月24日晋升)
231吴杰(1914-1997.08.16)湖北大悟,公安学院副院长(1963年5月27日授予)
232王阑西(1912-1996.05.12)河南兰封,广州军区政治部副主任(1963年5月27日授予)
233刘西尧(1916- )湖南长沙,国防科委副主任(1963年5月27日授予)
5、开国少将(1964-1965)
★1964年4月2日318人晋升少将军衔,1964年4月13日至1965年1月3人先后被授予和晋升少将军衔:
001丁钊(1920- )山东龙口,空降兵第十五军副政委
002于侠(1915-2002.05.30)安徽金寨,海军潜艇学校校长
003于敬山(1919-1996.10.29)安徽宿县,陆军第三十八军副政委
004马宁(1922- )河南沁阳,空军第一军军长
005马杰(1919-1975.03.07)山东掖县,陆军第二十七军政委
006马洪山(1918- )陕西延长,南疆军区第二政委
007王展(1920- )山西汾阳,南京军区炮兵政治部主任
008王猛(1920-2007.06.29)河北盐山,陆军第三十八军副政委
009王新(1919-1991.08.08)山东武城,空降兵第十五军副政委
010王德(1912-1996.06.30)河北蓟县,总参谋部作战部副部长
011王璞(1917-1995.09.28)河北蠡县,空军第七军军长
012王万金(1911-1979.12.18)湖北沔阳,陆军第一军副军长
013王子修(1917-2006.05.23)河北安新,军事学院院务部部长
014王文英(1916- )河南沁阳,青海省军区副政委
015王世仁(1917-1983.12.04)河南新县,江苏省军区政治部副主任
016王扶之(1923- )陕西延安,陆军第三十九军副军长
017王希克(1918-1993.08.24)辽宁义县,总后勤部军需部部长
018王良恩(1918-1973.01.26)山东潍县,南京军区政治部副主任
019王茂全(1916- )江西吉安,河北省军区副司令员
020王香雄(1918-1988.12.01)福建上杭,空军第六军副军长
021王振东(1916-1986.02.21)河北饶阳,陆军第四十六军副军长
022王海廷(1917-2002.08.30)四川宜汉,陆军第六十四军副军长
023王海清(1916-1989.05.03)安徽六安,公安部队政治部副主任兼军事检察院检察长
024王银山(1913-1988.07.22)四川江油,云南省军区副司令员兼参谋长
025王淮湘(1920- )山东寿光,陆军第十六军政委
026王道全(1918-1972.10.09)山东寿光,陆军第四十二军副军长
027王毓淮(1918-1990.11.05)河北雄县,沈阳军区空军参谋长
028王静敏(1918-2003.08.04)河南洛阳,空军政治部副主任
029韦统泰(1918- )山东曹县,陆军第五十四军副军长
030毛少先(1908-1983.02.15)江西安福,南疆军区副司令员
031毛会义(1914-1975.10.09)江西兴国,福建省军区副司令员
032毛和发(1919-1999.10.02)河南固始,海南军区副司令员
033牛化东(1906-1995.11.02)陕西定边,宁夏军区副司令员
034牛明智(1917-1981.09.14)山西芮城,装甲兵工程学院副政委兼政治部主任
035文击(1918- )河北霸县,炮兵学院副院长兼训练部部长
036方铭(1921-1981.08.07)浙江宁波,空降兵第十五军副军长
037方震(1911- )江西弋阳,总后勤部华东物资局政委
038方明胜(1906-2004.06.17)湖北黄陂,浙江省军区副参谋长
039方毅华(1917-1981.05.11)湖北大悟,广州军区后勤部政委
040邓经纬(1914-1998.05.12)江西兴国,北京军区炮兵副政委
041孔瑞云(1917-1992.12.30)福建上杭,陆军第六十七军副军长
042石瑛(1916-1998.11.03)陕西长安,沈阳军区后勤部副政委
043石一宸(1914-2004.06.11)山东淄博,福州军区副参谋长
044石敬平(1916-1990.10.30)湖南浏阳,总参谋部技术部九局局长
045叶松盛(1917-1993.07.22)广东梅县,广州军区空军政治部主任
046卢燕秋(1912-1964.10.28)湖北黄安,湖北省军区副司令员
047田维新(1916-2002.08.02)山东东阿,沈阳军区政治部副主任
048申涵(1906-2001.12.26)山东泗水,武汉军区后勤部副部长
049冉泽(1912-1997.08.15)四川江北,陆军第四十一军副军长
050丛蓉滋(1910-1972.04.05)山东文登,炮兵技术学院副院长
051白云(1917- )山西洪洞,空军学院教育长
052白辛夫(1913-1995.10.23)河南睢县,总后勤部西安办事处主任
053白崇友(1914-1993.12.20)四川阆中,解放军总医院政委
054司中峰(1916-2003.06.19)山东邹县,北京军区空军政治部主任
055邢荣杰(1911-1997.11.20)河北无极,重庆步兵学校校长
056毕庆堂(1916-1969.07.28)山东桓台,防化学兵部副主任
057吕义山(1912-1991.11.01)山西崞县,西藏军区副政委_
058吕士英(1917-1989.02.02)河北临城,军事科学院战争理论部副部长
059吕作松(1913-2005.10.24)湖北阳新,海军学院院务部部长
060曲竟济(1919-2007.05.13)河南巩县,旅大警备区政治部主任
061朱玉学(1912-1992.11.30)湖北麻城,北京军区后勤部副政委
062朱玉庭(1909-1997.01.06)湖北巴东,成都军区副参谋长
063朱兆林(1907-2003.12.12)四川平昌,北京军区空军政治部副主任
064朱启祥(1919-1977.09.08)江苏无锡,陆军第六十军政委
065朱直光(1915-1990.04.07)湖北阳新,福州军区后勤部副部长
066朱家壁(1910-1992.10.27)云南龙陵,云南省军区副司令员
067朱致平(1914-2008.10.16)河南新县,陆军第一军副政委
068朱鹤云(1912-1992.05.04)广西田东,南京军区装甲兵副司令员
069伍生荣(1918- )江西石城,兰州军区副参谋长
070伍国仲(1916-1999.02.08)四川苍溪,云南省军区思矛军分区司令员
071任茂如(1916-2001.01.10)江苏宜兴,外长山要塞区政委
072伊文(1916-1992.01.23)浙江余姚,总后勤部营房管理部部长
073华楠(1921- )山东牟平,解放军报社总编辑
074刘汉(1916-2008.08.12)山东文登,总政治部宣传部副部长
075刘苏(1913-1992.01.01)山西应县,国防部第六研究院第二所所长
076刘忍(1915-1978.02.24)山西应县,空军后勤部副部长
077刘友光(1917-1988.10.26)江西于都,炮兵学院副政委
078刘世昌(1921- )河北安国,空军第七军政委
079刘世洪(1913-1986.04.23)江西兴国,山西省军区副政委
080刘世湘(1913-1993.02.17)江西吉安,海军榆林基地副司令员
081刘光涛(1920- )陕西三原,陆军第四十军政委
082刘光裕(1916-2003.06.10)河北安新,北京军区空军副司令员
083刘华春(1905-1993.11.26)江西吉安,总后勤部重庆办事处副主任
084刘自双(1915- )四川巴州,北京军区空军高炮指挥部司令员
085刘国辅(1914-1981.05.05)陕西米脂,装甲兵第二坦克学校政委
086刘佩荣(1917-1990.09.19)河北雄县,国防部第五研究院政治部主任
087刘春山(1917- )山东莱阳,陆军第三十一军军长
088刘振华(1921- )山东泰安,陆军第四十军副政委
089刘善本(1915-1968.03.10)山东昌乐,空军学院副教育长
090刘瑞方(1915-1996.07.03)天津市人,兰州军区政治部副主任
091刘德才(1917-1986.09.30)陕西三原,外长山要塞区司令员
092江潮(1917-1996.08.20)河北定县,西藏军区副参谋长
093江民风(1920-2003.11.27)山东龙口,陆军第四十军政委
094江含章(1916-2008.09.05)江西南丰,武汉军区副参谋长
095江学彬(1917-2008.11.21)江西兴国,海军东海舰队政治部副主任
096许诚(1913-1999.12.19)江西宁都,陆军第六十六军副军长
097许志奋(1918-2008.06.15)山西汾阳,昆明军区政治部副主任
098阳自碧(1918- )四川巴州,国防科委第五十一研究所所长
099孙俊人(1915-2001.06.19)上海松江,国防部第十研究院副院长
100纪亭榭(1914- )黑龙江东宁,海军航空兵参谋长
101杜彪(1914-1986.12.21)安徽六安,海军福建基地副司令员
102杜海林(1917-1986.12.13)四川旺苍,陆军第十六军副军长
103扶廷修(1912-1966.09.12)河南光山,西藏军区副参谋长
104苏克之(1919- )河北深县,陆军第四十二军副军长
105苏宏道(1916- )湖北江陵,后勤学院副教育长
106苏锦章(1916-2008.03.02)河北定县,北京军区司令部作战部部长
107李元(1917- )湖南平江,南京军区原副参谋长②
108李伟(1914-2005.08.25)河北沧州,总政治部文化部副部长
109李改(1918-1999.01.06)湖南茶陵,福州军区政治部副主任
110李明(1918-1986.10.07)四川苍溪,云南省军区副政委
111李健(1918-2007.04.28)河南济源,北京军区炮兵副司令员(1987年5月20日确认)
112李大同(1911-1995.01.05)山东招远,工程兵政治部副主任
113李大清(1916-2006.09.01)湖北黄陂,济南军区工程兵副政委
114李大磊(1910-1988.06.25)河北大名,军事科学院战争理论部古代兵法研究室主任
115李元明(1918-1999.10.24)湖南石门,炮兵副参谋长
116李文一(1907-1975.11.12)山西万荣,总参谋部政治部副主任
117李孔亮(1914- )河北高阳,总后勤部白城办事处政委
118李丕功(1910- )山东淄博,陆军第二十七军副军长
119李东野(1916- )辽宁沈阳,海军学院副政委
120李光军(1919-1995.04.28)江苏睢宁,陆军第六十四军军长
121李仲麟(1920-2000.04.11)浙江鄞县,炮兵工程学院副院长
122李克忠(1918-1985.10.25)河北定州,陆军第六十三军副政委
123李忠信(1916-1997.12.27)安徽萧县,陆军第三十八军副军长
124李树荣(1919- )陕西延川,海军北海舰队航空兵副司令员
125李宏茂(1913-1984.10.02)重庆开县,湖南省军区副司令员
126李铁砧(1915-1967.06.05)安徽桐城,炮兵政治部副主任
127李雪炎(1913-1999.08.23)河北定兴,空军后勤部副部长兼参谋长
128李道之(1916-1983.12.14)山东牟平,空军第五军副政委②
129李福尧(1917-2000.03.23)河北冀州,陆军第四十七军副政委
130李镜如(1914-1999.03.05)河北束鹿,海军北海舰队政治部主任
131杨弃(1918-1975.04.23)陕西汉阴,旅大警备区政治部副主任
132杨恬(1920-2002.05.08)江西德安,总后勤部司令部副参谋长
133杨森(1916-2004.07.20)河南固始,陆军第六十五军副军长
134杨广立(1918-1997.11.02)山东滕县,舟嵊要塞区副政委
135杨以山(1915-1995.04.05)安徽六安,西藏军区后勤部部长
136杨有山(1906-1983.04.02)辽宁辽阳,河北省军区副司令员
137杨介人(1909-1999.01.17)山东蓬莱,济南军区工程兵主任
138杨克武(1915-2001.01.30)安徽金寨,军事科学院战役部研究员
139杨虎臣(1914-2006.05.12)湖北天门,总后勤部军马部副部长
140杨明山(1906-1995.11.10)河南光山,河北省军区副政委
141杨家保(1914-1981.07.25)江西吉水,安徽省军区政治部主任
142杨斯德(1921- )山东腾县,总政治部联络部副部长
143肖友明(1916- )湖南攸县,武汉军区空军政治部主任
144肖志贤(1913-2000.09.23)河南新县,兰州军区空军后勤部副部长
145肖选进(1920- )安徽金寨,陆军第六十六军副军长
146肖剑飞(1917-1993.01.16)江苏沛县,福州军区副参谋长
147别祖后(1912-1981.07.16)湖北天门,铁道兵后勤部部长
148吴肃(1910-1997.08.13)四川遂宁,空军学院副院长
149吴恺(1917-2000.05.31)天津市人,空军高炮指挥部副司令员
150吴彪(1910-1997.03.12)湖南长沙,总参谋部情报部副部长
151吴仕宏(1918-2005.12.16)四川通江,陆军第六十军参谋长
152吴永光(1919-1982.01.13)湖北大悟,河南省军区副司令员
153吴效闵(1921-1977.10.28)山西太谷,陆军第十三军副军长
154何云峰(1922- )四川平昌,陆军第十三军副政委
155何友发(1920-1999.04.12)陕西泾阳,陆军第六十四军副军长
156邱岗(1913-1988.08.14)辽宁阜新,解放军报社副总编辑
157余致泉(1916-1977.09.26)江西吉水,西藏军区第十一师师长
158余嗣贵(1913-2000.10.17)安徽金寨,河南省军区政治部主任
159辛国治(1921- )河北黄骅,总政治部青年部部长
160汪洋(1920-2001.04.17)陕西横山,陆军第十六军副军长
161汪运祖(1916- )湖北黄安,南京军区后勤部副部长
162沙风(1917- )浙江新昌,装甲兵工程学院院长
163沈鸿林(1910-2008.11.29)山东菏泽,铁道兵大兴安岭指挥部副指挥兼工程部部长
164宋治民(1912-1988.05.15)河南固始,浙江省军区政治部副主任
165张午(1920-2004.09.24)陕西长安,陆军第二十三军副政委
166张英(1917- )辽宁盖县,炮兵特种兵训练靶场主任②
167张政(1915-2005.08.22)山西阳曲,福州军区后勤部副政委
168张峰(1922-1997.12.16)安徽太和,陆军第三十九军副军长
169张翼(1918- )山东诸城,兰州军区空军政治部主任
170张子珍(1918-1967.06.19)山西应县,兰州军区政治部副主任
171张天恕(1913-1985.02.12)湖北黄安,辽宁省军区副司令员
172张少虹(1920-2000.10.27)山东掖县,空军政治学校校长兼政委
173张中如(1919- )山西原平,总参谋部情报部副部长
174张水发(1919- )福建连城,高等军事学院战略教研室副主任
175张玉华(1916- )山东文登,沈阳军区炮兵政委
176张加洛(1919-2003.04.22)山东掖县,南京军区后勤部副政委兼政治部主任
177张西鼎(1913-1977.07.31)陕西扶风,陕西省军区政治部主任
178张行忠(1913-1998.02.03)安徽金寨,四川省军区茂县军分区政委
179张向善(1917-1998.07.14)山东鄄城,陆军第二十军副政委
180张志勇(1916- )湖北黄安,国防科委第二十试验训练基地工程部部长
181张志毅(1912-1998.03.31)辽宁台安,济南军区炮兵副司令员
182张伯祥(1918- )山东莱芜,总政治部干部部副部长
183张英明(1918-1995.11.29)山西灵石,新疆军区后勤部部长
184张贤良(1908-1997.08.13)湖北公安,兰州军区后勤部副部长
185张宜步(1913- )福建永定,海军舟山基地副司令员
186张实杰(1922- )山东邹平,广州军区空军参谋长
187张荣森(1917-1984.01.13)四川通江,陆军第四十七军第一百二十七师师长
188张柱国(1913-1992.10.20)山西繁峙,公安部队政治部副主任
189张晓冰(1919-2002.11.25)河北丰润,海军北海舰队参谋长
190张清化(1915-2002.02.18)河北获鹿,总参谋部测绘局局长兼测绘学院院长
191张强生(1916-1977.01.12)江西安福,空军第四军副军长
192张献奎(1916-1999.08.07)山西忻县,军事学院训练研究部部长
193张雷平(1918-1975.07.18)江苏沛县,国防科委第二十试验训练基地政治部主任
194张德贵(1914-1987.03.06)四川巴中,内蒙古军区呼伦贝尔盟军分区政委
195张耀祠(1916- )江西于都,中央办公厅警卫局副局长兼中央警卫团团长
196陈云中(1917-1995.10.24)江西永新,国防部第七研究院第一所所长
197陈兴畴(1917-1997.12.12)江苏铜山,福州军区空军政治部主任
198陈克功(1910-1992.02.06)陕西安定,兰州军区后勤部政委
199陈青山(1919-2003.03.27)福建惠安,海南军区副政委
200陈炎清(1910-1996.11.02)湖北黄安,湖南省军区副司令员
201陈绍昆(1921- )江苏宿迁,陆军第三十九军副政委
202陈福章(1913-1982.09.14)四川通江,海军威海基地司令员
203林毅(1917-2000.10.31)陕西华县,国防部第五研究院第三分院副院长
204林乃清(1915-1995.10.31)安徽金寨,工程兵特种工程指挥部副部长
205林胜国(1914-2000.11.11)湖南平江,炮兵工程学院副政委
206范朝福(1915-1993.11.24)河南新县,海军政治部直属政治部主任
207范普权(1910-1991.04.13)山东庆云,北京卫戍区副政委
208范富山(1914-1996.01.15)山西定襄,北京军区后勤部副部长
209郁文(1910-1975.11.04)江苏海门,国防部第五研究院第三分院政委
210罗文(1913-1996.10.29)辽宁凌源,总后勤部运输部部长
211罗平(1917-2003.02.28)河北涿鹿,空军学院政治部主任
212罗杰(1912-1992.04.06)辽宁海城,济南军区装甲兵副司令员
213罗元炘(1911-1992.09.28)江西泰和,江西省军区副司令员
214罗文华(1914-1989.04.30)江西吉水,海军南海舰队航空兵司令员
215国林之(1915-199X.00.00)河北武邑,通信兵部政治部副主任
216金振钟(1914-1992.08.18)辽宁海城,高等军事学院训练部副部长
217周九银(1908-1979.10.31)湖南湘阴,总后勤部军需生产部政委
218周吉一(1918-1989.02.23)河南许昌,国防部第五研究院第一分院副院长
219周庆鸣(1913-1994.02.08)河南确山,广州军区后勤部副部长
220周志飞(1915-1988.07.30)江西永新,广东省军区副司令员
221周时源(1914-1974.06.08)安徽金寨,福建省军区副司令员
222周建平(1919- )江苏吴县,空军第四军军长
223周浣白(1912-1974.10.09)安徽桐城,通信兵部政治部副主任
224郑国(1919-1983.12.06)湖南石门,陆军第三十一军政委
225郑本炎(1918-1997.07.30)湖北大悟,广州军区后勤部副部长
226宗风洲(1912- )河北藁城,陆军第二十军副军长
227官俊亭(1917-2003.01.11)安徽颖上,陆军第十二军副军长
228胡立信(1915- )河南新县,空军高射炮兵学校政委
229胡贤才(1916-1983.04.16)河南新县,陆军第六十八军副军长
230胡尚礼(1915-2003.09.23)山西解县,陆军第十四军副军长
231郝盛旺(1917-2001.07.29)陕西绥德,陆军第四十一军副军长
232南萍(1918-1989.02.18)山东长山,陆军第六十军副政委
233茹夫一(1916-2007.10.20)山西猗氏,成都军区参谋长
234赵峰(1914-2007.12.16)河南泌阳,陆军第二十六军副军长
235赵北源(1917-1964.08.23)河北大名,海军旅顺基地副司令员
236赵华青(1919- )山东茌平,昆明军区副参谋长
237赵复兴(1914- )湖北沔阳,河南省军区副司令员
238赵鹤亭(1914-1990.02.05)湖北黄安,辽宁省军区副司令员
239钟池(1915-1978.03.18)福建长汀,陆军第五十四军副政委
240钟贤文(1915-2000.11.12)江西于都,南京军区后勤部副部长
241段士楷(1919-1991.01.23)山西霍县,空军后勤部副部长兼修建部部长
242段志清(1914-2000.08.01)陕西延长,海南军区副司令员
243姜林东(1918- )山东牟平,陆军第二十一军副政委
244贺明(1919- )陕西武功,陆军第六十六军副政委
245秦光远(1913-2002.09.09)湖北黄安,武汉军区后勤部副政委
246桂生芳(1915-1999.02.18)陕西咸阳,防化学兵部政治部主任
247耿道明(1916-1994.10.03)山东潍县,南京军区政治部保卫部部长
248袁意奋(1917-2007.05.29)湖南慈利,海军榆林基地司令员兼政委
249聂济峰(1914-1992.02.01)河北晋县,陆军第一军政委
250莫春和(1916-2002.06.29)四川阆中,总参谋部机要局副局长
251栗彬成(1918-1988.03.02)河北平山,南京军区炮兵参谋长
252贾乾瑞(1916- )陕西大荔,国防科委第二十二试验训练基地司令员
253顾鸿(1915- )安徽庐江,工程兵学校校长
254夏伯勋(1917-2008.10.07)湖南澧县,福州军区空军指挥所主任
255柴书林(1913-1995.04.26)河北张北,南京军区工程兵副主任
256柴启琨(1919-2005.08.25)山西河津,海军东海舰队政治部副主任
257钱春华(1911-1993.11.05)浙江鄞县,成都军区政治部副主任
258铁瑛(1916-2009.02.06)河南南乐,舟嵊要塞区副政委
259徐信(1921-2005.11.18)河北灵寿,陆军第六十三军副军长兼参谋长
260徐文礼(1920-1977.11.14)云南宣威,陆军第一军副军长
261徐立行(1911-1985.11.02)上海市人,国防部第六研究院副院长
262徐明德(1916-2007.01.12)湖南新县,海军通信兵部主任
263殷承祯(1915-1990.01.05)湖北崇阳,总后勤部物资计划部副部长
264郭强(1915-1982.03.20)江苏武进,沈阳军区步兵学校政委
265郭玉峰(1919-2000.01.20)河北海兴,陆军第六十四军副政委
266高林(1918-1999.07.07)湖北大悟,高等军事学院院务部部长
267高文智(1914-2003.07.28)陕西鄜县,军事科学院院务部副部长
268高占杰(1921-2007.04.03)河北束鹿,陆军第三十一军副政委
269高先贵(1912- )安徽六安,广州军区后勤部副政委
270涂学忠(1913-1976.07.26)安徽六安,陆军第二十七军副军长
271涂通今(1914- )福建长汀,第四军医大学副校长
272黄烽(1916-2001.09.01)福建福安,福州军区空军政治部副主任
273黄萍(1917-2002.11.27)江西大余,沈阳军区通信兵部主任
274曹诚(1916-2003.10.03)河南内乡,总参谋部军训部第四副部长
275曹宇光(1918-2005.04.30)山东泗水,总参谋部动员部副部长
276曹孟朴(1907-1991.09.02)黑龙江宁安,工程兵工程学院政治部主任
277龚兴业(1914-1993.04.27)湖北荆门,新疆军区骑兵第一师师长
278龚兴贵(1911-2002.02.22)江西兴国,炮兵技术学院副政委
279戚先初(1918-1991.03.09)河南商城,沈阳军区空军后勤部政委
280常勇(1915- )山东荣成,国防科委第二十一试验训练基地政委
281常仲连(1914- )河南孟县,沈阳军区空军高炮指挥部司令员
282常树人(1915-1984.08.29)山东泰安,海军后勤部副部长
283康烈功(1916-2004.05.23)安徽金寨,海军福建基地司令员
284麻志皓(1917-1999.04.17)河北遵化,装甲兵技术部副部长
285梁天喜(1914-1992.01.16)四川阆中,昆明军区后勤部政治部主任
286梁中玉(1918-1980.05.03)山西岚县,陆军第十四军副军长
287彭飞(1914-2006.10.14)湖南永顺,陆军第三十一军副军长
288董家龙(1912-1996.12.24)湖北荆门,成都军区后勤部副部长
289蒋润观(1916-1990.03.05)江西广丰,高等军事学院战略教研室主任
290程坤源(1920-2007.11.02)江苏武进,后勤学院副政委兼政治部主任
291智生元(1914-1975.10.24)山西定襄,山西省军区副政委
292焦玉山(1915-1990.10.09)安徽阜阳,陆军第四十七军副军长
293曾传芳(1915-1982.09.04)江西永丰,上海警备区政治部主任
294曾昭墟(1915-1973.03.05)江西兴国,陆军第二十军副军长兼参谋长
295曾鉴修(1916-1985.04.24)广东蕉岭,总政治部群众工作部副部长
296谢国仪(1907-2000.05.24)江西兴国,山西省军区副司令员
297靳来川(1911-1987.07.13)河南获嘉,解放军总医院院长
298蓝文兆(1919-2001.04.10)福建武平,防化学兵部参谋长
299路遐(1909-1998.06.17)辽宁开原,高等军事学院训练部副部长
300解长林(1917-2002.01.16)山东聊城,空军雷达兵部主任
301慕湘(1917-1988.05.20)山东蓬莱,北京军区装甲兵副政委兼政治部主任
302裴宗澄(1915-2003.04.18)山东济南,防化学兵部副主任
303廖明(1911-1988.05.15)江西安福,伊犁军区司令员
304廖步云(1914-2008.12.29)福建武平,西藏军区副政委
305廖昌金(1906-1972.10.31)江西上犹,江苏省军区副参谋长
306谭天哲(1912-1998.12.07)湖南茶陵,海军学院政治部主任
307翟毅东(1917-1974.08.12)山东德平,政治学院军事教授会主任
308熊梦飞(1912-1995.07.24)湖南耒阳,通信兵部副参谋长
309黎原(1917-2008.12.18)河南息县,广州军区副参谋长
310黎新民(1910-1980.05.19)江西萍乡,广州军区后勤部副政委
311颜文斌(1915- )江西永新,陆军第四十军副军长
312颜吉连(1916- )湖南茶陵,通信兵部后勤部部长
313颜青云(1917-1997.05.20)湖北汉川,总后勤部军需生产部副部长
314戴克林(1913-1990.01.18)湖北黄安,安徽省军区参谋长
315戴克明(1915-1986.01.21)湖北黄安,湖北省军区副司令员
316戴金川(1918-2000.01.22)河北高阳,总后勤部政治部副主任
317魏佑铸(1919-2006.08.13)山东莱芜,海南军区第二政委
318瞿道文(1919- )四川达县,空军第四军副政委
319李如洪(1917-2006.05.11)江苏江宁,国防工业办公室副主任(4月13日授予)
320巫金锋(1914-1994.11.26)江西南康,旅大警备区炮兵司令员(10月30日晋升)
321吕展(1919-1997.02.02)湖南平江,北京市公安总队总队长(1965年1月晋升)

Spider pond